2021 КУБОК РОССИИ. КОМАНДНЫЙ ТУРНИР
8 туров "Швейцарки" + Финал и 3 тура "Итальянки" по 8 сдач
Челябинск, 30 апреля - 1 мая 2021 г.
Результаты
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 11
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: E
VUL: NS
J10
AJ10942
K63
Q6
Q864
N
W
18
E
S
AK97
53
KQ8
J1082
975
A82
KJ5
532
76
AQ4
109743
 
Nt
N
4
4
7
4
6
S
4
4
7
4
6
E
9
9
6
8
7
W
9
9
6
8
7
minimax:
3NT W, -400
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
БАБОЧКА С ХК
Open
Бакал Михаил
Воробей Павел
Чубарова Светлана
Никитина Александра
2
E
7
1
-140
0
ЗОЛОТОЙ ДРАКОН
Closed
Семисошенко Максим
Келина Марина
Рудаков Евгений
Галактионов Дмитрий
2
E
7
1
-140
0
2
RECONSTRUCTION
Open
Гусев Вячеслав
Кычанов Валентин
Высоцкий Павел
Рыбушкин Александр
2
S
5
-1
-100
1
СИБИРЬ
4
Closed
Забанов Сергей
Щетинин Юрий
Родин Владимир
Солодарь Филипп
4
W
J
-1
+50
5
3
ГРОМОВ
Open
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
2
E
3
1
-140
0
БУМЕРАНГ
Closed
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
Дубинин Александр
Казанцев Олег
2
E
7
1
-140
0
4
PARKER
Open
Гарусов Константин
Гладченко Андрей
Губенко Леонид
Поляк Вера
3
E
7
=
-140
0
КРАСАВИЦЫ И КУБОК
1
Closed
Ласкова Елена
Старостин Борис
Ляндин Валерий
Кондрашенко Алексей
2
S
J
-1
-100
1
5
БИДКОИН
Open
Гайский Николай
Шолохов Антон
Мазин Дмитрий
Убогов Егор
2
S
5
-1
-100
1
КРАХ ПРИВЫЧНОГО
Closed
Невмержицкий Антон
Эсаулова Ольга
Шеховцова Марина
Малыгин Александр
2
S
5
-1
-100
1
6
ЭТАНОЛ
2
Open
Ибрагимов Эмиль
Гордеев Андрей
Барминская Мария
Ильичев Антон
2
E
7
1
-140
0
РЫСЬ
Closed
Миронова Анастасия
Миронов Сергей
Кузнецов Александр
Мурзыев Илфат
2
x
S
J
-1
-200
-2
7
KONTRAKT
8
Open
Гареева Лилия
Малышев Евгений
Солнцев Евгений
Исаев Александр
2
W
A
1
-140
0
ГАЗМЯС
Closed
Академова Валентина
Рыбакин Антон
Королева Анастасия
Кулик Ирина
3
x
S
4
-2
-500
-9
8
ТЮМЕНЬ
Open
Мальцев Алексей
Нестеров Михаил
Козлов Дмитрий
Калганов Александр
2
x
S
J
-1
-200
-2
АККОРД
2
Closed
Кашин Андрей
Иткис Яков
Мальцев Сергей
Кокорин Александр
2NT
E
7
1
-150
-1
9
ИГРУШКА
2
Open
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
Шрамков Алексей
Степаненко Нина
1NT
E
4
1
-120
0
ХАРДКОР
Closed
Кошелев Алексей
Колтыгин Дмитрий
Орлова Яна
Малиновский Денис
3
N
7
-2
-200
-2
10
RUSSIA JR
Open
Татаркин Иван
Столяров Егор
Фролов Игорь
Цепилова Мария
3
E
7
=
-140
0
САНТА МАРИЯ
Closed
Медведев Сергей
Таркаленко Игорь
Бабошина Анна
Игнатьева Алена
1NT
E
J
2
-150
-1
11
МСК-НСК
4
Open
Фрамполь Ольга
Фельдман Лариса
Павлов Александр
Недоводин Алексей
4
E
6
-1
+50
5
МЁБИУС
Closed
Палагин Григорий
Утешев Константин
Манина Антонина
Генн Мария
2
S
4
-1
-100
1
12
TEAM SECRET
5
Open
Волков Александр
Табатадзе Максим
Тодиков Владислав
Шаркова Елена
4
W
J
-2
+100
6
МОЛОДЫЕ ЛЬВЫ
Closed
Дрягина Кристина
Рискин Лев
Хоркина Кристина
Романов Михаил
2
N
A
-1
-100
1