2021 КУБОК РОССИИ. КОМАНДНЫЙ ТУРНИР
8 туров "Швейцарки" + Финал и 3 тура "Итальянки" по 8 сдач
Челябинск, 30 апреля - 1 мая 2021 г.
Результаты
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
Протоколы тура 10
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
DLR: N
VUL: EW
AKJ6
832
A542
A5
Q987
N
W
9
E
S
104
AQ754
J10
8
KQJ76
743
10962
532
K96
1093
KQJ8
 
Nt
N
8
8
7
7
8
S
9
9
8
7
9
E
4
4
5
6
4
W
4
4
5
6
4
minimax:
3NT S, +400
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
БАБОЧКА С ХК
Open
Воробей Павел
Рудаков Евгений
Забанов Сергей
Щетинин Юрий
3NT
N
K
=
+400
3
СИБИРЬ
Closed
Рыбушкин Александр
Высоцкий Павел
Друц Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
3NT
N
K
=
+400
3
2
ЗОЛОТОЙ ДРАКОН
Open
Стефанова Анна
Шур Арсений
Прохоров Дмитрий
Воронов Андрей
3NT
N
K
-3
-150
-10
ГРОМОВ
11
Closed
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
Келина Марина
Семисошенко Максим
3NT
S
4
=
+400
3
3
ЭТАНОЛ
6
Open
Ибрагимов Эмиль
Гордеев Андрей
Солодарь Филипп
Родин Владимир
3NT
N
K
=
+400
3
RECONSTRUCTION
Closed
Гусев Вячеслав
Кычанов Валентин
Кузнецов Александр
Мурзыев Илфат
2NT
N
K
1
+150
-4
4
БИДКОИН
Open
Гайский Николай
Шолохов Антон
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
3NT
N
K
=
+400
3
БУМЕРАНГ
Closed
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
Малыгин Александр
Шеховцова Марина
3NT
N
K
=
+400
3
5
КРАХ ПРИВЫЧНОГО
Open
Родина Ирина
Артамонов Сергей
Поляк Вера
Губенко Леонид
2NT
S
4
=
+120
-5
КРАСАВИЦЫ И КУБОК
1
Closed
Ласкова Елена
Старостин Борис
Мазин Дмитрий
Убогов Егор
2NT
N
K
1
+150
-4
6
ИГРУШКА
Open
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
Гарусов Константин
Гладченко Андрей
3NT
N
K
-1
-50
-8
PARKER
10
Closed
Ляндин Валерий
Кондрашенко Алексей
Василькова Ирина
Зенкевич Светлана
3NT
N
K
=
+400
3
7
ГАЗМЯС
Open
Таюрская Виктория
Лобов Дмитрий
Королева Анастасия
Кулик Ирина
1NT
N
K
1
+120
-5
KONTRAKT
7
Closed
Гареева Лилия
Малышев Евгений
Академова Валентина
Рыбакин Антон
3NT
S
6
=
+400
3
8
АККОРД
Open
Козлов Дмитрий
Калганов Александр
Андреев Алексей
Шрамков Алексей
3NT
N
K
=
+400
3
ХАРДКОР
Closed
Кошелев Алексей
Колтыгин Дмитрий
Иткис Яков
Кашин Андрей
3NT
N
K
=
+400
3
9
РЫСЬ
Open
Миронова Анастасия
Миронов Сергей
Манина Антонина
Генн Мария
3NT
S
5
=
+400
3
МСК-НСК
Closed
Фельдман Лариса
Фрамполь Ольга
Ильичев Антон
Барминская Мария
3NT
N
K
=
+400
3
10
RUSSIA JR
Open
Татаркин Иван
Столяров Егор
Цепилова Мария
Фролов Игорь
3NT
N
K
-1
-50
-8
САНТА МАРИЯ
5
Closed
Медведев Сергей
Таркаленко Игорь
Бабошина Анна
Игнатьева Алена
2NT
N
K
1
+150
-4
11
ТЮМЕНЬ
7
Open
Мальцев Алексей
Нестеров Михаил
Дрягина Кристина
Рискин Лев
3NT
N
J
=
+400
3
МОЛОДЫЕ ЛЬВЫ
Closed
Тодиков Владислав
Шаркова Елена
Мальцев Сергей
Кокорин Александр
2NT
N
K
=
+120
-5
12
МЁБИУС
Open
Палагин Григорий
Утешев Константин
Хоркина Кристина
Романов Михаил
3NT
N
K
-1
-50
-8
TEAM SECRET
Closed
Волков Александр
Табатадзе Максим
Павлов Александр
Недоводин Алексей
3NT
N
J
-1
-50
-8