Весенний командный турнир в Москве
7 туров "Швейцарки" + 2 тура итальянки по 10 сдач
Москва, Бизнес-центр Арма, 25 - 26 марта 2023 г.
Результаты
Монитор
Кросс
Результаты тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Протоколы тура 4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
DLR: N
VUL: None
AQ73
74
A10987
J10
J105
N
W
1
E
S
8642
K8
A965
Q654
KJ
7643
AK9
K9
QJ1032
32
Q852
 
Nt
N
6
6
7
7
6
S
7
6
7
7
6
E
6
7
5
6
6
W
6
7
5
6
6
minimax:
1NT S, +90
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Аграчев
Open
Аграчев Андрей
Женова Наталия
Седов Александр
Шрамков Алексей
2
N
A
-1
-50
-3
Пикник
5
Closed
Фирсова Ольга
Орлов Сергей
Ильичев Антон
Скородумов Дмитрий
2
S
J
1
+140
2
2
Носороги
Open
Воробейчикова Ольга
Яковлева Мария
Улановский Леонид
Розенблюм Михаил
2
S
J
=
+110
1
Red rag
Closed
Прохоров Дмитрий
Столяров Егор
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
2
S
J
=
+110
1
3
Брат-2
Open
Татаркин Иван
Макарова Анастасия
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
2
S
J
=
+110
1
Зоопарк
Closed
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Владимир
2
S
J
=
+110
1
4
Good Times
Open
Матушко Георгий
Могучева Анна
Гусев Вячеслав
Кулик Ирина
1NT
W
10
-1
+50
-1
Прушка
2
Closed
Постовалов Илья
Семисошенко Максим
Сариди Татьяна
Шуднев Андрей
2
S
J
=
+110
1
5
Лесные звери
Open
Ваганов Сергей
Барминская Мария
Гущина Ольга
Палагин Григорий
2
S
J
-1
-50
-3
Хорошие люди
4
Closed
Морозевич Александр
Скотникова Валентина
Малахевич Алексей
Татаркин Александр
2NT
E
Q
-2
+100
1
6
31 апреля
Open
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Зайцев Алексей
Рудаков Евгений
2
S
J
=
+110
1
Зайцев
Closed
Топровер Михаил
Феофанов Максим
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
1NT
W
Q
-2
+100
1
7
Минздрав предупреждал
3
Open
Чупрова Марта
Волков Александр
Куличкова Оксана
Бакал Михаил
2
W
7
-1
+50
-1
Солнышки
Closed
Пятков Александр
Нохаева Татьяна
Игнатьева Алена
Шиков Артем
2
S
J
-1
-50
-3
8
Кто сказал Мяу?)
5
Open
Гончаров Андрей
Руфова Любовь
Потемкин Алексей
Тарасов Дмитрий
2
S
J
1
+140
2
U12
Closed
Конкин Федор
Никонов Иван
Бирюков Алексей
Тумина Анна
2
S
J
-1
-50
-3
9
В цветнике
Open
Осипова Екатерина
Чунова Вера
Чумаков Алексей
Воронов Андрей
2
S
J
-1
-50
-3
Театръ
4
Closed
Андреев Юрий
Рогов Дмитрий
Лунина Анастасия
Кошелев Алексей
2
S
6
=
+110
1
10
Николай Геннадьевич
Open
Кулакова Ирина
Сно Евгений
Потемкина Мария
Габов Юрий
2
N
J
-1
-50
-3
Тростник
3
Closed
Костин Алексей
Кужель Оксана
Степаненко Нина
Юматов Константин
2
E
Q
-1
+50
-1