2022 ВЕСЕННИЙ КОМАНДНЫЙ ТУРНИР
7 туров "Швейцарки" + 2 тура "Итальянки" по 10 сдач
Москва, Бизнес-центр Арма, 26 - 27 февраля 2022 г.
Результаты
Результаты тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Протоколы тура 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
DLR: N
VUL: NS
73
753
A102
AKQ32
954
N
W
5
E
S
A86
A2
J984
KQ6
983
98754
J106
KQJ102
KQ106
J754
--
 
Nt
N
10
10
10
10
8
S
10
10
10
10
8
E
3
3
3
3
5
W
3
3
3
3
5
minimax:
3NT S, +630
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Имбирь
Open
Воробейчикова Ольга
Лебедева Мария
Добрушина Екатерина
Унжаков Вячеслав
3NT
N
J
1
+630
0
Броненосец
Closed
Потемкин Николай
Харламов Владимир
Павлушко Ольга
Яковлева Мария
4
S
K
=
+620
0
2
Генератор
11
Open
Герасимов Алексей
Гусев Вячеслав
Кулик Ирина
Мухортов Арис
3NT
N
8
1
+630
0
Точка сборки
Closed
Леоненко Оксана
Перекатова Татьяна
Кычанов Валентин
Ноткин Евгений
2
S
A
=
+110
-11
3
Хмель
Open
Гомеров Павел
Прохоров Дмитрий
Солодарь Филипп
Чунова Вера
3NT
N
4
=
+600
-1
Гуляй-Ходи
Closed
Сно Евгений
Кулакова Ирина
Воронов Андрей
Хазанов Игорь
3NT
N
4
=
+600
-1
4
Ваше величество
2
Open
Зайцев Алексей
Королева Анастасия
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
3NT
N
9
2
+660
1
31 апреля
Closed
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Невмержицкий Антон
3NT
N
6
=
+600
-1
5
Куличкова
1
Open
Друц Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
Салмин Максим
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
3NT
N
9
1
+630
0
Рекунов
Closed
Рекунов Владимир
Зенкевич Светлана
Куличкова Оксана
Семисошенко Максим
3NT
N
J
=
+600
-1
6
Скотч терьер
Open
Топровер Михаил
Рогов Дмитрий
Постовалов Илья
Фирсова Ольга
3NT
N
4
1
+630
0
Им40
1
Closed
Антонов Иван
Колчев Николай
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
3NT
N
4
2
+660
1
7
Ближе к делу
Open
Самохин Владимир
Женова Наталия
Игнатьева Алена
Антипова Евгения
3NT
N
4
1
+630
0
Зов крови
1
Closed
Виноградова Мария
Костина Алена
Виноградов Юрий
Ершов Сергей
3NT
N
4
2
+660
1
8
Грань
10
Open
Рапопорт Вадим
Барминская Мария
Биткин Игорь
Вахранева Елизавета
4NT
N
8
=
+630
0
Юность
Closed
Зубов Всеволод
Скаржинский Николай
Нохаева Татьяна
Пятков Александр
2
S
5
2
+170
-10
9
Брат-2
Open
Татаркин Иван
Столяров Егор
Шуднев Андрей
Морозов Антон
3NT
N
4
1
+630
0
7 пик на ХХ
Closed
Пустовойтов Антон
Сариди Татьяна
Татаркин Владимир
Курсакова Лариса
3NT
N
9
1
+630
0
10
Дубы-Колдуны
13
Open
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Аграчев Андрей
Кубарев Алексей
3NT
N
J
2
+660
1
Нижний Сусальный пер.
Closed
Фрамполь Ольга
Фельдман Лариса
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Корнилов Петр
3NT
S
9
-1
-100
-12
11
Parker
1
Open
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
Могучева Анна
Шрамков Алексей
3NT
N
8
1
+630
0
К7
Closed
Андреев Алексей
Степаненко Нина
Гаркавый Александр
Пономарева Татьяна
3NT
N
9
=
+600
-1