2022 ВЕСЕННИЙ КОМАНДНЫЙ ТУРНИР
7 туров "Швейцарки" + 2 тура "Итальянки" по 10 сдач
Москва, Бизнес-центр Арма, 26 - 27 февраля 2022 г.
Результаты
Результаты тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Протоколы тура 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
DLR: S
VUL: EW
64
A1093
QJ53
953
J5
N
W
3
E
S
1098732
8764
KQ
K7
A1082
AQ762
J
AKQ
J52
964
K1084
 
Nt
N
7
4
6
6
6
S
7
4
6
6
6
E
5
8
6
7
6
W
5
8
6
7
6
minimax:
2NT* S, -100
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Имбирь
1
Open
Воробейчикова Ольга
Лебедева Мария
Добрушина Екатерина
Унжаков Вячеслав
1NT
W
5
=
-90
1
Броненосец
Closed
Потемкин Николай
Харламов Владимир
Павлушко Ольга
Яковлева Мария
2
E
A
=
-110
0
2
Генератор
3
Open
Герасимов Алексей
Гусев Вячеслав
Кулик Ирина
Мухортов Арис
2
E
Q
=
-110
0
Точка сборки
Closed
Леоненко Оксана
Перекатова Татьяна
Кычанов Валентин
Ноткин Евгений
3
N
9
-4
-200
-3
3
Хмель
1
Open
Гомеров Павел
Прохоров Дмитрий
Солодарь Филипп
Чунова Вера
2
E
K
=
-110
0
Гуляй-Ходи
Closed
Сно Евгений
Кулакова Ирина
Воронов Андрей
Хазанов Игорь
2
E
6
1
-140
-1
4
Ваше величество
Open
Зайцев Алексей
Королева Анастасия
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
2
N
10
-2
-100
0
31 апреля
2
Closed
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Невмержицкий Антон
1NT
S
2
-1
-50
2
5
Куличкова
Open
Друц Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
Салмин Максим
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
3
N
10
-2
-100
0
Рекунов
Closed
Рекунов Владимир
Зенкевич Светлана
Куличкова Оксана
Семисошенко Максим
1
E
K
1
-110
0
6
Скотч терьер
1
Open
Топровер Михаил
Рогов Дмитрий
Постовалов Илья
Фирсова Ольга
2
E
A
=
-110
0
Им40
Closed
Антонов Иван
Колчев Николай
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
2
E
2
1
-140
-1
7
Ближе к делу
Open
Самохин Владимир
Женова Наталия
Игнатьева Алена
Антипова Евгения
3
S
J
-3
-150
-1
Зов крови
1
Closed
Виноградова Мария
Костина Алена
Виноградов Юрий
Ершов Сергей
2
E
A
=
-110
0
8
Грань
Open
Рапопорт Вадим
Барминская Мария
Биткин Игорь
Вахранева Елизавета
2
E
A
=
-110
0
Юность
Closed
Зубов Всеволод
Скаржинский Николай
Нохаева Татьяна
Пятков Александр
1NT
S
J
-2
-100
0
9
Брат-2
3
Open
Татаркин Иван
Столяров Егор
Шуднев Андрей
Морозов Антон
2
E
A
1
-140
-1
7 пик на ХХ
Closed
Пустовойтов Антон
Сариди Татьяна
Татаркин Владимир
Курсакова Лариса
3
S
J
-5
-250
-4
10
Дубы-Колдуны
Open
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Аграчев Андрей
Кубарев Алексей
2
E
Q
=
-110
0
Нижний Сусальный пер.
Closed
Фрамполь Ольга
Фельдман Лариса
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Корнилов Петр
2
E
A
=
-110
0
11
Parker
6
Open
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
Могучева Анна
Шрамков Алексей
2
E
A
-1
+100
5
К7
Closed
Андреев Алексей
Степаненко Нина
Гаркавый Александр
Пономарева Татьяна
2
E
A
1
-140
-1