2021 ВЕСЕННИЙ КОМАНДНЫЙ ТУРНИР
7 туров "Швейцарки" + 2 тура "Итальянки" по 10 сдач
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 24 - 25 апреля 2021 г.
Результаты
Результаты тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Протоколы тура 8
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
DLR: W
VUL: EW
AKQ10874
95
86
76
J2
N
W
16
E
S
653
AKJ87
103
9
AKJ1073
KJ1032
94
9
Q642
Q542
AQ85
 
Nt
N
6
8
3
3
3
S
6
8
4
3
4
E
5
5
9
9
9
W
5
5
9
9
9
minimax:
3
* N, -100
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Громов
Open
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Георгий
4
N
K
-2
-100
-1
Красносельский
7
Closed
Рудаков Евгений
Рудакова Елена
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
5
E
9
-2
+200
7
2
Галактика
Open
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Радохлеб Анатолий
Чубарова Светлана
4
N
K
-2
-100
-1
Имбирь
2
Closed
Гаркавый Александр
Пономарева Татьяна
Галактионов Дмитрий
Друц Вадим
4
N
K
-1
-50
1
3
Ms_Gugenheim
Open
Павлушко Ольга
Яковлева Мария
Куличкова Оксана
Семисошенко Максим
4
N
A
-2
-100
-1
Иванов
Closed
Иванов Анатолий
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Воробейчикова Ольга
Лебедева Мария
4
N
A
-2
-100
-1
4
31 апреля
4
Open
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
Седов Александр
Мухортов Арис
2
N
A
=
+110
5
220 Вольт
Closed
Дубинин Александр
Моденкова Анна
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
4
N
A
-1
-50
1
5
Parker
Open
Ноткин Евгений
Шадрин Михаил
Марченко Евгений
Виноградов Юрий
4
N
A
-2
-100
-1
Выдумка
Closed
Добрушина Екатерина
Унжаков Вячеслав
Гусев Вячеслав
Кычанов Валентин
4
N
A
-2
-100
-1
6
Будем резать
1
Open
Воробей Павел
Казанцев Олег
Рекунов Владимир
Шуднев Андрей
4
N
A
-2
-100
-1
Ершов
Closed
Ершов Сергей
Мельникова Екатерина
Воронов Андрей
Прохоров Дмитрий
3
W
K
=
-140
-2
7
Магма
5
Open
Салмин Максим
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Купцов Евгений
Кондратюк Валерий
4
E
9
-1
+100
5
ХЕДЖ
Closed
Рогов Дмитрий
Улановский Леонид
Кулешов Александр
Румянцев Михаил
4
N
A
-2
-100
-1
8
К7
Open
Шрамков Алексей
Могучева Анна
Руфова Любовь
Гончаров Андрей
4
N
K
-2
-100
-1
Здрасьте Вам
Closed
Гладков Олег
Тумина Анна
Степаненко Нина
Андреев Алексей
3
N
A
-2
-100
-1
9
Russia JR
14
Open
Татаркин Иван
Столяров Егор
Хоркина Кристина
Романов Михаил
5
x
W
Q
-3
+800
13
Juniors X
Closed
Зубов Всеволод
Волков Александр
Юн Ирина
Макарова Анастасия
4
N
A
-2
-100
-1
10
Королева
15
Open
Рапопорт Вадим
Смирнова Полина
Мороз Оксана
Трегуб Александр
5
x
W
A
-4
+1100
15
Lucky Strike
Closed
Крюков Владимир
Академова Валентина
Королева Анастасия
Кулик Ирина
3
N
K
-1
-50
1