2021 ВЕСЕННИЙ КОМАНДНЫЙ ТУРНИР
7 туров "Швейцарки" + 2 тура "Итальянки" по 10 сдач
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 24 - 25 апреля 2021 г.
Результаты
Результаты тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Протоколы тура 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
DLR: N
VUL: NS
82
762
105
A96532
65
N
W
5
E
S
J73
QJ9853
AK4
96
AJ874
J87
KQ
AKQ1094
10
KQ32
104
 
Nt
N
6
9
4
7
8
S
6
8
4
7
8
E
6
4
9
6
4
W
6
4
9
6
4
minimax:
4
* W, +100
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Громов
10
Open
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
Ершов Сергей
Мельникова Екатерина
4
S
9
=
+620
12
Ершов
Closed
Рекунов Владимир
Шуднев Андрей
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
3
S
9
=
+140
4
2
Красносельский
2
Open
Рудаков Евгений
Рудакова Елена
Марченко Евгений
Виноградов Юрий
5
W
8
-2
+100
3
Выдумка
Closed
Унжаков Вячеслав
Добрушина Екатерина
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Георгий
4
E
A
-1
+50
2
3
Ms_Gugenheim
Open
Воробейчикова Ольга
Лебедева Мария
Смирнова Полина
Рапопорт Вадим
4
W
8
-1
+50
2
Королева
Closed
Королева Анастасия
Кулик Ирина
Павлушко Ольга
Яковлева Мария
4
E
A
-1
+50
2
4
Будем резать
Open
Воробей Павел
Казанцев Олег
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
3
W
8
=
-140
-4
31 апреля
5
Closed
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Воронов Андрей
Прохоров Дмитрий
4
W
2
-1
+50
2
5
Галактика
5
Open
Друц Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
Кулешов Александр
Румянцев Михаил
4
W
8
-1
+50
2
Магма
Closed
Салмин Максим
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Фаюстов Александр
Орлов Сергей
3
W
6
=
-140
-4
6
ХЕДЖ
Open
Рогов Дмитрий
Улановский Леонид
Мороз Оксана
Трегуб Александр
3
W
8
=
-140
-4
Lucky Strike
13
Closed
Академова Валентина
Крюков Владимир
Кондратюк Валерий
Купцов Евгений
4
S
5
=
+620
12
7
Иванов
2
Open
Куличкова Оксана
Семисошенко Максим
Макарова Анастасия
Юн Ирина
4
W
8
-2
+100
3
Russia JR
Closed
Татаркин Иван
Столяров Егор
Иванов Анатолий
Кузнецов Дмитрий
4
W
10
-1
+50
2
8
Parker
7
Open
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
Тян Владимир
Злотов Александр
6
W
A
-3
+150
4
Armatura
Closed
Раскина Марина
Свечникова Марина
Гусев Вячеслав
Кычанов Валентин
2
W
8
1
-140
-4
9
220 Вольт
Open
Дубинин Александр
Моденкова Анна
Руфова Любовь
Гончаров Андрей
3
W
8
=
-140
-4
Здрасьте Вам
1
Closed
Гладков Олег
Тумина Анна
Мухортов Арис
Седов Александр
4
S
9
-1
-100
-3
10
Имбирь
Open
Гаркавый Александр
Пономарева Татьяна
Романов Михаил
Хоркина Кристина
3
W
8
=
-140
-4
Juniors X
Closed
Волков Александр
Зубов Всеволод
Радохлеб Анатолий
Чубарова Светлана
3
E
A
=
-140
-4