2021 ВЕСЕННИЙ КОМАНДНЫЙ ТУРНИР
7 туров "Швейцарки" + 2 тура "Итальянки" по 10 сдач
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 24 - 25 апреля 2021 г.
Результаты
Результаты тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Протоколы тура 2
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
DLR: W
VUL: All
AK
K4
J543
AKJ106
9754
N
W
20
E
S
J6
J10972
Q65
AK
Q108762
Q7
85
Q10832
A83
9
9432
 
Nt
N
11
12
7
7
12
S
11
12
7
7
12
E
1
1
5
6
1
W
1
1
5
6
1
minimax:
6
S, +1430
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Parker
Open
Кычанов Валентин
Гусев Вячеслав
Радохлеб Анатолий
Чубарова Светлана
3NT
N
5
3
+690
0
Имбирь
Closed
Гаркавый Александр
Пономарева Татьяна
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
4
S
J
2
+680
0
2
Будем резать
Open
Воробей Павел
Казанцев Олег
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
3NT
N
Q
3
+690
0
Громов
Closed
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
Воронов Андрей
Прохоров Дмитрий
4
S
A
2
+680
0
3
ХЕДЖ
Open
Купцов Евгений
Кондратюк Валерий
Куличкова Оксана
Семисошенко Максим
3NT
N
2
3
+690
0
Иванов
12
Closed
Иванов Анатолий
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Рогов Дмитрий
Улановский Леонид
6
N
2
=
+1370
12
4
К7
Open
Шрамков Алексей
Могучева Анна
Друц Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
3NT
N
7
3
+690
0
Галактика
Closed
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Степаненко Нина
Андреев Алексей
4
S
A
2
+680
0
5
Здрасьте Вам
Open
Гончаров Андрей
Руфова Любовь
Рудакова Елена
Рудаков Евгений
5
N
7
1
+620
-2
Красносельский
2
Closed
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Георгий
Гладков Олег
Тумина Анна
4
N
2
2
+680
0
6
Ms_Gugenheim
Open
Воробейчикова Ольга
Лебедева Мария
Марченко Евгений
Виноградов Юрий
2
S
A
4
+230
-10
Выдумка
10
Closed
Добрушина Екатерина
Унжаков Вячеслав
Павлушко Ольга
Яковлева Мария
3NT
N
2
2
+660
-1
7
Королева
Open
Кулик Ирина
Королева Анастасия
Мухортов Арис
Седов Александр
4
S
K
1
+650
-1
220 Вольт
1
Closed
Дубинин Александр
Моденкова Анна
Рапопорт Вадим
Смирнова Полина
3NT
N
5
3
+690
0
8
Магма
11
Open
Салмин Максим
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Мороз Оксана
Трегуб Александр
3NT
N
2
3
+690
0
Lucky Strike
Closed
Академова Валентина
Крюков Владимир
Кулешов Александр
Румянцев Михаил
4
N
5
2
+170
-11
9
Russia JR
Open
Татаркин Иван
Столяров Егор
Ершов Сергей
Мельникова Екатерина
3NT
N
5
3
+690
0
Ершов
Closed
Рекунов Владимир
Зенкевич Светлана
Макарова Анастасия
Юн Ирина
3NT
N
8
3
+690
0
10
31 апреля
Open
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Волков Александр
Зубов Всеволод
4
S
A
2
+680
0
Juniors X
Closed
Романов Михаил
Хоркина Кристина
Золотарев Яков
Гураль Оксана
4
S
A
2
+680
0