2020 ВЕСЕННИЙ КОМАНДНЫЙ ТУРНИР
7 туров "Швейцарки" + 2 тура "Итальянки" по 10 сдач
Московский Клуб Спортивного Бриджа, 29 февраля - 1 марта 2020
Результаты
Результаты тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Протоколы тура 7
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
DLR: W
VUL: None
A8432
J10
QJ2
843
J10
N
W
8
E
S
K76
A9743
K62
K1073
A64
76
AJ52
Q95
Q85
985
KQ109
 
Nt
N
5
7
4
4
6
S
5
7
4
4
6
E
8
6
9
9
7
W
8
6
9
9
7
minimax:
3
W, -140
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Кемска волость
3
Open
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
Павлов Анатолий
Пятков Александр
4
E
K
-1
+50
2
Пятый элемент
Closed
Хантимиров Тимур
Тян Владимир
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
2
N
6
-1
-50
-1
2
Грачи
Open
Киселев Андрей
Иванов Анатолий
Девриш Энвер
Игнатьев Дмитрий
2NT
E
K
=
-120
-3
Мега-S
2
Closed
Корнилов Петр
Федотова Наталья
Друц Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
2
N
2
-1
-50
-1
3
Джеттисон
Open
Мухортов Арис
Сно Евгений
Кулешов Павел
Румянцев Михаил
4
W
A
-1
+50
2
Магма
Closed
Салмин Максим
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
3
E
K
-1
+50
2
4
Тенерифе
Open
Никитина Александра
Чубарова Светлана
Солодарь Филипп
Нохаева Татьяна
2
E
Q
1
-140
-3
MIXT RACE
5
Closed
Гомеров Павел
Барминская Мария
Воронов Андрей
Слива Витольд
4
E
Q
-1
+50
2
5
Ра-3
Open
Куприянов Евгений
Рапопорт Вадим
Злотов Александр
Гудков Анатолий
2
E
K
1
-140
-3
ТЭРЦ
1
Closed
Коржев Сергей
Доморощин Евгений
Рудакова Елена
Кычанов Валентин
2NT
E
K
=
-120
-3
6
Венский Удар
Open
Самохин Владимир
Женова Наталия
Харанфиль Анна
Потемкин Николай
4
E
K
-2
+100
3
MIX UP
Closed
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
Тазенкова Татьяна
Западинский Евгений
4
W
10
-2
+100
3
7
Корунд
Open
Малахевич Алексей
Татаркин Александр
Морозевич Александр
Шамсияров Александр
3
W
A
=
-140
-3
Dense Rank
5
Closed
Трегуб Александр
Мороз Оксана
Богомолова Ольга
Курсакова Лариса
4
E
K
-1
+50
2
8
Мариаччи
5
Open
Виноградов Юрий
Виноградова Мария
Демин Федор
Фельдман Лариса
3NT
E
Q
-1
+50
2
НГШ
Closed
Фрамполь Ольга
Столяров Егор
Смирнова Полина
Волков Дмитрий
2
E
K
1
-140
-3
9
31 апреля
Open
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Шуднев Андрей
Чехович Юрий
2NT
E
K
=
-120
-3
Mad Max
5
Closed
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
3NT
E
K
-1
+50
2