2019 Grand Prix Moscow
Результаты сессии 15
Парный турнир # 1125
вт, 3 сен. 2019 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
DLR: W
VUL: EW
95
K8642
K1074
84
J
N
W
16
E
S
KQ87432
AQJ
3
QJ962
53
AQ102
J75
A106
10975
A8
K963
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
7
3
8
5
5
E
6
9
5
7
8
S
7
3
8
5
5
W
6
9
5
7
8
minimax = 3
E, -140
BRD: 16
DLR: W
VUL: EW
MAX = 42
MP's
%
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Кычанов Валентин
Петров Александр
3NT
W
4
-4
+400
21.00
-21.00
100%
0%
Кирсанов Александр
Шехов Петр
Резанов Сергей
Фытов Михаил
3NT
W
2
-3
+300
18.00
-18.00
93%
7%
Николаева Ольга
Солодарь Филипп
Тен Надежда
Щигрева Ирина
2NT
W
4
-3
+300
18.00
-18.00
93%
7%
Воронов Андрей
Слива Витольд
Лазарева Елена
Кощак Анатолий
4
E
9
-2
+200
15.00
-15.00
86%
14%
Волков Сергей
Золотарев Яков
Свечникова Марина
Рапопорт Вадим
4
E
10
-1
+100
9.00
-9.00
71%
29%
Тазенкова Татьяна
Западинский Евгений
Грозовски Елена
Самохин Владимир
4
E
9
-1
+100
9.00
-9.00
71%
29%
Гражданкина Любовь
Комонов Алексей
Курсакова Лариса
Малкова Марина
4
E
A
-1
+100
9.00
-9.00
71%
29%
Гончарова Юлия
Сно Евгений
Крюков Владимир
Павлов Анатолий
4
E
A
-1
+100
9.00
-9.00
71%
29%
Багдасарян Дмитрий
Кошелев Алексей
Матюшин Александр
Рыбакин Антон
4
E
A
-1
+100
9.00
-9.00
71%
29%
Невмержицкий Антон
Феофанов Максим
Рахмани Диана
Кузнецов Дмитрий
2
E
10
+2
-170
2.00
-2.00
55%
45%
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
2
E
A
+2
-170
2.00
-2.00
55%
45%
Чухраева Елена
Поташев Максим
Марченко Наталья
Рогов Дмитрий
4
W
8
=
-620
-1.00
1.00
48%
52%
Женова Наталья
Болотский Михаил
Потемкин Алексей
Потемкин Николай
4
E
9
+1
-650
-9.00
9.00
29%
71%
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
Монакова Мария
Нохаева Татьяна
4
E
9
+1
-650
-9.00
9.00
29%
71%
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
Андреев Сергей
Шендяпин Сергей
4
E
A
+1
-650
-9.00
9.00
29%
71%
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
Киселева Галина
Палагин Григорий
5
E
10
=
-650
-9.00
9.00
29%
71%
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
4
E
10
+1
-650
-9.00
9.00
29%
71%
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
Чубарова Светлана
Прохоров Дмитрий
4
E
K
+1
-650
-9.00
9.00
29%
71%
Поспелова Елена
Гомин Алексей
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
4
E
10
+1
-650
-9.00
9.00
29%
71%
Белковский Андрей
Волков Юрий
Фельдман Лариса
Щукин Даниил
4
E
3
+2
-680
-17.00
17.00
10%
90%
Ильичев Антон
Кузьмин Андрей
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
4
x
W
8
=
-790
-19.00
19.00
5%
95%
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
Столяров Егор
Татаркин Иван
5
x
N
K
-4
-800
-21.00
21.00
0%
100%