2019 Grand Prix Moscow
Результаты сессии 15
Парный турнир # 1125   вт, 3 сен. 2019 г.
Протоколы
45 пар
Rq =-0.574
22 сдачи
MAX = 42 mp
Sa = 462 mp
1% = 9.2 mp
rk
name1
name2
#
MPs
adj
%
МБ
1
Столяров Егор
Татаркин Иван
75
138.08
64.94
114
2
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
2
123.10
63.32
88
3
Крюков Владимир
Павлов Анатолий
160
78.14
58.46
68
4
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
10
77.52
58.39
53
5
Николаева Ольга
Солодарь Филипп
169
76.62
58.29
41
6
Гончарова Юлия
Сно Евгений
105
72.18
57.81
32
7
Гражданкина Любовь
Комонов Алексей
25
69.80
57.55
24
8
Матюшин Александр
Рыбакин Антон
65
63.62
56.89
19
9
Курсакова Лариса
Малкова Марина
11
56.90
56.16
15
10
Киселева Галина
Палагин Григорий
170
37.82
54.09
11
11
Рахмани Диана
Кузнецов Дмитрий
120
33.16
53.59
9
12
Тен Надежда
Щигрева Ирина
92
32.00
53.46
7
13
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
7
29.86
53.23
5
14
Тазенкова Татьяна
Западинский Евгений
166
26.82
52.90
4
15
Багдасарян Дмитрий
Кошелев Алексей
57
24.20
52.62
3
16
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
8
18.38
51.99
2
17
Воронов Андрей
Слива Витольд
154
16.62
51.80
2
18
Резанов Сергей
Фытов Михаил
158
13.20
51.43
1
19
Ильичев Антон
Кузьмин Андрей
22
12.62
51.37
1
20
Потемкин Алексей
Потемкин Николай
136
6.44
50.70
1
21
Монакова Мария
Нохаева Татьяна
18
6.38
50.69
1
22
Чубарова Светлана
Прохоров Дмитрий
54
5.52
50.60
1
23
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
1
3.90
50.42
24
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
39
1.62
50.18
25
Красносельский Михаил
Орлов Сергей
165
-7.18
49.22
26
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
19
-10.86
48.82
27
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
81
-11.38
48.77
28
Волков Сергей
Золотарев Яков
77
-17.62
48.09
29
Марченко Наталья
Рогов Дмитрий
64
-19.48
47.89
30
Невмержицкий Антон
Феофанов Максим
110
-23.52
47.45
31
Кирсанов Александр
Шехов Петр
68
-26.10
47.18
32
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
59
-28.90
46.87
33
Фельдман Лариса
Щукин Даниил
74
-38.14
45.87
34
Андреев Сергей
Шендяпин Сергей
73
-40.52
45.61
35
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
44
-40.62
45.60
36
Кычанов Валентин
Петров Александр
40
-45.62
45.06
37
Женова Наталья
Болотский Михаил
167
-46.52
44.96
38
Поспелова Елена
Гомин Алексей
46
-49.52
44.64
39
Белковский Андрей
Волков Юрий
171
-54.95
44.05
40
Чухраева Елена
Поташев Максим
23
-55.38
44.01
41
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
32
-83.48
40.97
42
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
12
-83.62
40.95
43
Лазарева Елена
Кощак Анатолий
168
-85.22
40.78
44
Грозовски Елена
Самохин Владимир
14
-106.05
38.52
45
Свечникова Марина
Рапопорт Вадим
15
-130.52
35.87