XXVIII Командный турнир «Кубок РиО – 2022»
БРИДЖ-КЛУБ АРМА, 21 – 23 января 2022 г.
Положение о турнире
Текущее положение
Результаты:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
Батлер
Протоколы:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
Протоколы тура 4
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
DLR: N
VUL: EW
52
1082
109752
KJ10
Q10863
N
W
25
E
S
KJ94
6
A54
Q3
AKJ64
AQ863
9
A7
KQJ973
8
7542
 
NT
 
 
NT
N
2
1
7
3
4
E
7
12
6
10
9
S
2
1
7
3
4
W
7
12
6
10
9
minimax: 7
* S, -1400
BOARD: 25
DLR: N
VUL: EW
Datum = -940
Butler
IMPs
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
Матушко Георгий
Красносельский Михаил
Холомеев Вадим
Хюппенен Юрий
6
E
K
=
-1430
-10
10
-12
Громов Андрей
Гулевич Анна
Дубинин Александр
Хохлов Юрий
5
x
S
Q
-4
-800
4
-4
Бавшин Игорь
Данилевский Александр
Зайцев Алексей
Рудаков Евгений
6
W
2
=
-1430
-10
10
0
Казанцев Олег
Орлов Сергей
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
6
W
8
=
-1430
-10
10
Щетинин Юрий
Щигрев Сергей
Постовалов Илья
Шур Арсений
4
W
2
2
-680
6
-6
0
Гусев Вячеслав
Куприянов Евгений
Андреев Владимир
Рем Юрий
4
W
8
2
-680
6
-6
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Друц Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
6
W
2
=
-1430
-10
10
-13
Семисошенко Максим
Куличкова Оксана
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Корнилов Петр
5
E
8
1
-680
6
-6
Минеев Константин
Ильичев Антон
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
4
W
2
2
-680
6
-6
13
Воробейчикова Ольга
Воробей Павел
Шуднев Андрей
Чехович Юрий
6
W
8
=
-1430
-10
10
Павлушко Ольга
Яковлева Мария
Зинковский Николай
Рекунов Владимир
4
W
5
2
-680
6
-6
13
Салмин Максим
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Гомеров Павел
Прохоров Дмитрий
6
W
8
=
-1430
-10
10
Ершов Сергей
Бакал Михаил
Потемкин Николай
Харламов Владимир
6
W
8
=
-1430
-10
10
-13
Малашенко Александр
Киселев Андрей
Топровер Михаил
Феофанов Максим
5
W
8
1
-680
6
-6
Гайский Николай
Забанов Сергей
Татаркин Владимир
Курсакова Лариса
4
W
8
2
-680
6
-6
0
Татаркин Иван
Столяров Егор
Малыгин Александр
Шеховцова Марина
5
W
8
1
-680
6
-6
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Невмержицкий Антон
Ляндин Валерий
Кондрашенко Алексей
6
W
2
=
-1430
-10
10
-13
Пономарева Татьяна
Хоничева Елена
Виноградова Мария
Виноградов Юрий
5
W
8
1
-680
6
-6
Пятков Александр
Нохаева Татьяна
Мацинин Алексей
Боровских Алексей
6
W
8
=
-1430
-10
10
-13
Демин Алексей
Москалев Владимир
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
4
W
8
2
-680
6
-6
Моденкова Анна
Седов Александр
Леоненко Оксана
Перекатова Татьяна
6
E
8
=
-1430
-10
10
-13
Кулик Ирина
Женова Наталия
Степаненко Нина
Андреев Алексей
5
W
8
1
-680
6
-6
Кошелев Алексей
Гордеев Дмитрий
Аграчев Андрей
Кубарев Алексей
4
W
8
2
-680
6
-6
0
Самохина Кира
Чупрова Марта
Ильницкая Ангелина
Солодарь Филипп
4
W
8
2
-680
6
-6