XXIV Микстовый чемпионат России по спортивному бриджу
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 14 - 15 марта 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 10
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
DLR: S
VUL: NS
A64
J753
J95
Q96
73
N
W
15
E
S
KQJ108
A9
1042
AK643
Q102
A873
102
952
KQ86
87
KJ54
 
NT
N
2
2
6
2
5
S
2
2
6
2
5
E
9
10
6
11
7
W
9
10
6
11
7
minimax:
4
E, -420
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Блюм
1
Open
Розенблюм Михаил
Кириллова Ольга
Нохаева Татьяна
Перехрест Константин
3NT
W
6
+1
-430
-2
s'MARTa
Closed
Гомеров Павел
Перекатова Татьяна
Женова Наталья
Самохин Владимир
3NT
W
4
+2
-460
-3
2
Неп
6
Open
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
Рахмани Диана
Прохоров Дмитрий
2NT
W
3
+1
-150
5
Стрела
Closed
Герасимов Алексей
Воробейчикова Ольга
Яковлева Мария
Добрин Денис
3NT
W
3
=
-400
-2
3
МикстУра
Open
Гладченко Андрей
Келина Марина
Барминская Мария
Солодарь Филипп
3NT
W
2
+2
-460
-3
Карамба
6
Closed
Рогов Дмитрий
Марченко Наталья
Рудакова Елена
Рапопорт Вадим
2
E
8
+3
-200
4
4
LynxOS
Open
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Владимир
3NT
W
3
+2
-460
-3
Лава
2
Closed
Морозов Владислав
Поляк Вера
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
3NT
W
5
=
-400
-2
5
Black code
8
Open
Дихнова Татьяна
Красносельский Михаил
Федотова Наталья
Игнатьев Дмитрий
3
W
6
+1
-130
6
Талисман
Closed
Щенников Александр
Ласкова Елена
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
4
E
2
+1
-450
-3
6
31 апреля
Open
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Костина Алена
Потемкин Алексей
3NT
W
3
=
-400
-2
Броненосцы
6
Closed
Костин Алексей
Кужель Ксения
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
2NT
W
3
+2
-180
5
7
Игрушка
Open
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Азарьева Елена
Гайдаров Мурад
2
W
3
+3
-150
5
Монголы
5
Closed
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Векленко Ирина
Митягина Анастасия
Мухортов Арис
4
E
K
-1
+50
9
8
Санджовезе
Open
Захаров Алексей
Захарова Виктория
Академова Валентина
Данилевский Александр
3NT
W
3
+2
-460
-3
Эрмитаж
Closed
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
Хлызова Евгения
Шатров Аркадий
3NT
W
3
+2
-460
-3
9
Кагги-Карр
2
Open
Слива Витольд
Никитина Александра
Фельдман Лариса
Кондрашенко Алексей
3NT
W
3
=
-400
-2
АК-74
Closed
Ляндин Валерий
Самойлова Анна
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
4
E
K
+1
-450
-3
10
Мариуполь
5
Open
Рудаков Евгений
Виноградова Мария
Сташенкова Екатерина
Матушко Сергей
3NT
W
3
-1
+50
9
Юниоры
Closed
Вышеславов Иван
Юн Ирина
Смирнова Полина
Кычанов Валентин
3
W
3
+2
-150
5