XXIV Микстовый чемпионат России по спортивному бриджу
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 14 - 15 марта 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 1
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: N
VUL: NS
AK2
Q82
Q985
1032
QJ105
N
W
5
E
S
98
93
AK1076
J64
A107
AK95
QJ4
7643
J54
K32
876
 
NT
N
3
4
4
4
3
S
3
4
4
4
3
E
9
9
9
9
10
W
9
9
9
9
10
minimax:
3NT W, -400
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Неп
7
Open
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
Академова Валентина
Данилевский Александр
1NT
E
6
+2
-150
6
Эрмитаж
Closed
Рыбников Алексей
Бородич Елена
Яковлева Мария
Добрин Денис
3NT
E
2
+1
-430
-1
2
Black code
Open
Дихнова Татьяна
Красносельский Михаил
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
3NT
E
7
+1
-430
-1
LynxOS
1
Closed
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
3NT
E
2
=
-400
0
3
Кагги-Карр
Open
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
Перекатова Татьяна
Гомеров Павел
3NT
E
7
+1
-430
-1
s'MARTa
1
Closed
Нохаева Татьяна
Перехрест Константин
Никитина Александра
Слива Витольд
3NT
E
3
=
-400
0
4
Стрела
1
Open
Герасимов Алексей
Воробейчикова Ольга
Векленко Ирина
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
3NT
E
7
=
-400
0
Монголы
Closed
Азарьева Елена
Гайдаров Мурад
Рахмани Диана
Прохоров Дмитрий
3NT
E
8
+1
-430
-1
5
Мариуполь
Open
Смирнова Полина
Кычанов Валентин
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
3NT
W
A
=
-400
0
31 апреля
Closed
Золотарев Яков
Гураль Оксана
Виноградова Мария
Рудаков Евгений
3NT
E
2
=
-400
0
6
Карамба
Open
Хюппенен Юрий
Мельникова Екатерина
Захарова Виктория
Захаров Алексей
3NT
E
7
+1
-430
-1
Санджовезе
Closed
Шатров Аркадий
Хлызова Евгения
Марченко Наталья
Рогов Дмитрий
3NT
E
7
+1
-430
-1
7
Игрушка
Open
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Федотова Наталья
Игнатьев Дмитрий
3NT
E
7
+1
-430
-1
Талисман
Closed
Щенников Александр
Ласкова Елена
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
3NT
E
7
+1
-430
-1
8
Блюм
11
Open
Самохин Владимир
Женова Наталья
Самойлова Анна
Ляндин Валерий
3NT
E
7
-2
+100
11
АК-74
Closed
Кондрашенко Алексей
Фельдман Лариса
Ершов Сергей
Тазенкова Татьяна
3NT
E
2
=
-400
0
9
МикстУра
Open
Рудакова Елена
Рапопорт Вадим
Костина Алена
Потемкин Алексей
3NT
W
5
=
-400
0
Броненосцы
6
Closed
Костин Алексей
Кужель Ксения
Келина Марина
Гладченко Андрей
1NT
E
7
+3
-180
6
10
Лава
1
Open
Морозов Владислав
Поляк Вера
Сташенкова Екатерина
Матушко Сергей
3NT
E
2
=
-400
0
Юниоры
Closed
Вышеславов Иван
Юн Ирина
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Владимир
3NT
E
7
+1
-430
-1