СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 2
СЕССИЯ 3
СУММА
XIX Микстовый парный чемпионат Москвы
Парный конгресс на "МАКС" (MP)
МКСБ 17 - 18 ноября 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
1
◄
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
►
DLR: W
VUL: None
109
QJ63
K4
KQ982
AK4
N
W
24
E
S
Q865
1075
A9842
A107
953
J1043
6
J732
K
QJ862
A75
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
8
6
5
7
8
E
5
6
7
6
4
S
8
6
5
7
8
W
5
6
7
6
4
minimax = 2NT N, +120
BRD: 24
DLR: W
VUL: None
MAX = 52
MPs
%
NS
EW
CONTR
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Смирнова П.В.
Пазухин В.Г.
Королева А.Ф.
Кузьмин А.В.
2
x
N
5
+2
+380
52.00
0.00
100
0
Одинцова С.А.
Властовский О.М.
Алексеева М.Н.
Андреев А.А.
2
x
E
Q
-2
+300
49.00
3.00
94
6
Сибирякова А.Ю.
Трусов П.Б.
Монакова М.К.
Шуднев А.М.
3
x
E
A
-2
+300
49.00
3.00
94
6
Орлова Я.В.
Коптуров Д.В.
Калинкина О.Н.
Комонов А.А.
2NT
N
9
+2
+180
46.00
6.00
88
12
Кириллова О.И.
Розенблюм М.Ю.
Хлызова Е.С.
Зуев М.Ю.
2NT
S
7
=
+120
43.00
9.00
83
17
Хоничева Е.Ю.
Кузнецов Д.К.
Малкова М.Н.
Бутаев Б.С.
2NT
N
4
=
+120
43.00
9.00
83
17
Нохаева Т.Н.
Гомеров П.А.
Кучеренко А.В.
Пастух О.П.
3
N
2
=
+110
40.00
12.00
77
23
Тазенкова Т.В.
Ершов С.В.
Гражданкина Л.Б.
Смирнов А.Ю.
1NT x
W
K
-1
+100
37.00
15.00
71
29
Мочалова Ю.А.
Дубинин А.А.
Воробейчикова О.А.
Герасимов А.В.
2
W
10
-2
+100
37.00
15.00
71
29
Никитина А.В.
Слива В.В.
Волкова Е.Н.
Волков С.В.
2
N
5
=
+90
34.00
18.00
65
35
Николаева О.Ю.
Палагин Г.А.
Векленко И.Ю.
Цыдынжапов Г.Э.
3
E
Q
-1
+50
25.00
27.00
48
52
Мельникова Е.А.
Хюппенен Ю.Н.
Бабкова М.В.
Ильичев А.Б.
1NT
W
10
-1
+50
25.00
27.00
48
52
Костина А.А.
Костин А.В.
Потемкина М.Н.
Белинков А.М.
3
E
Q
-1
+50
25.00
27.00
48
52
Митягина А.Е.
Прохоров Д.О.
Барминская М.К.
Солодарь Ф.В.
2
E
6
-1
+50
25.00
27.00
48
52
Зенкевич С.С.
Рекунов В.В.
Гураль О.Н.
Золотарев Я.И.
2
E
6
-1
+50
25.00
27.00
48
52
Пономарева Т.В.
Рогов Д.Н.
Павлушко О.В.
Орлов С.Ю.
3
W
K
-1
+50
25.00
27.00
48
52
Лебедева М.А.
Хазанов И.Б.
Гулевич А.С.
Громов А.В.
2
W
K
-1
+50
25.00
27.00
48
52
Громова В.В.
Матушко Г.В.
Вахранева Е.С.
Биткин И.В.
1NT
W
K
-1
+50
25.00
27.00
48
52
Богомолова О.П.
Кычанов В.А.
Антипова Е.С.
Матушко С.Г.
2
S
7
-1
-50
12.00
40.00
23
77
Крюкова Э.Г.
Ситников А.Ю.
Руфова Л.
Гончаров А.А.
3
N
5
-1
-50
12.00
40.00
23
77
Курсакова Л.Н.
Татаркин В.А.
Чубарова С.Г.
Воробей П.Н.
3NT
N
5
-1
-50
12.00
40.00
23
77
Яковлева М.Ю.
Добрин Д.А.
Женова Н.А.
Самохин В.И.
3
S
7
-1
-50
12.00
40.00
23
77
Рудакова Е.В.
Рудаков Е.С.
Екимова М.В.
Кондратюк В.В.
3
N
A
-1
-50
12.00
40.00
23
77
Дмитриева О.А.
Белковский А.В.
Агаронян М.Л.
Агаронян С.Л.
2
S
J
-2
-100
5.00
47.00
10
90
Свечникова М.В.
Рапопорт В.Э.
Зарубенко И.П.
Чехович Ю.В.
3
x
N
5
-1
-100
5.00
47.00
10
90
Поляк В.А.
Галактионов Д.А.
Грозовски Е.
Виноградов Ю.С.
1NT
W
10
+1
-120
2.00
50.00
4
96
Дихнова Т.О.
Красносельский М.А.
Осипова Е.Н.
Осипов А.С.
1NT x
W
10
=
-180
0.00
52.00
0
100