СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 2
СЕССИЯ 3
СУММА
XIX Микстовый парный чемпионат Москвы
Парный конгресс на "МАКС" (MP)
МКСБ 17 - 18 ноября 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
1
◄
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
►
DLR: S
VUL: All
87
A932
9876
764
K64
N
W
23
E
S
J
105
K876
J1032
AKQ
K985
AQJ103
AQ109532
QJ4
54
2
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
3
7
4
2
2
E
10
5
8
10
11
S
3
7
4
2
2
W
10
5
8
10
11
minimax = 3NT E, -630
BRD: 23
DLR: S
VUL: Both
MAX = 52
MPs
%
NS
EW
CONTR
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Мельникова Е.А.
Хюппенен Ю.Н.
Бабкова М.В.
Ильичев А.Б.
3
x
S
10
=
+730
52.00
0.00
100
0
Орлова Я.В.
Коптуров Д.В.
Калинкина О.Н.
Комонов А.А.
2
S
10
-1
-100
50.00
2.00
96
4
Дмитриева О.А.
Белковский А.В.
Агаронян М.Л.
Агаронян С.Л.
4
E
5
+1
-150
46.00
6.00
88
12
Митягина А.Е.
Прохоров Д.О.
Барминская М.К.
Солодарь Ф.В.
4
E
Q
+1
-150
46.00
6.00
88
12
Мочалова Ю.А.
Дубинин А.А.
Воробейчикова О.А.
Герасимов А.В.
3
E
Q
+2
-150
46.00
6.00
88
12
Крюкова Э.Г.
Ситников А.Ю.
Руфова Л.
Гончаров А.А.
3
x
S
10
-1
-200
39.00
13.00
75
25
Кириллова О.И.
Розенблюм М.Ю.
Хлызова Е.С.
Зуев М.Ю.
3
x
S
10
-1
-200
39.00
13.00
75
25
Поляк В.А.
Галактионов Д.А.
Грозовски Е.
Виноградов Ю.С.
3
x
S
10
-1
-200
39.00
13.00
75
25
Костина А.А.
Костин А.В.
Потемкина М.Н.
Белинков А.М.
3
x
S
10
-1
-200
39.00
13.00
75
25
Одинцова С.А.
Властовский О.М.
Алексеева М.Н.
Андреев А.А.
3
x
S
10
-2
-500
32.00
20.00
62
38
Сибирякова А.Ю.
Трусов П.Б.
Монакова М.К.
Шуднев А.М.
4
x
S
10
-2
-500
32.00
20.00
62
38
Пономарева Т.В.
Рогов Д.Н.
Павлушко О.В.
Орлов С.Ю.
3
x
S
10
-2
-500
32.00
20.00
62
38
Тазенкова Т.В.
Ершов С.В.
Гражданкина Л.Б.
Смирнов А.Ю.
5
W
8
=
-600
24.00
28.00
46
54
Нохаева Т.Н.
Гомеров П.А.
Кучеренко А.В.
Пастух О.П.
5
W
7
=
-600
24.00
28.00
46
54
Николаева О.Ю.
Палагин Г.А.
Векленко И.Ю.
Цыдынжапов Г.Э.
5
E
8
=
-600
24.00
28.00
46
54
Лебедева М.А.
Хазанов И.Б.
Гулевич А.С.
Громов А.В.
5
E
A
=
-600
24.00
28.00
46
54
Яковлева М.Ю.
Добрин Д.А.
Женова Н.А.
Самохин В.И.
5
W
8
=
-600
24.00
28.00
46
54
Смирнова П.В.
Пазухин В.Г.
Королева А.Ф.
Кузьмин А.В.
3NT
W
8
+1
-630
10.00
42.00
19
81
Дихнова Т.О.
Красносельский М.А.
Осипова Е.Н.
Осипов А.С.
3NT
W
8
+1
-630
10.00
42.00
19
81
Зенкевич С.С.
Рекунов В.В.
Гураль О.Н.
Золотарев Я.И.
3NT
W
8
+1
-630
10.00
42.00
19
81
Свечникова М.В.
Рапопорт В.Э.
Зарубенко И.П.
Чехович Ю.В.
3NT
W
8
+1
-630
10.00
42.00
19
81
Курсакова Л.Н.
Татаркин В.А.
Чубарова С.Г.
Воробей П.Н.
3NT
W
8
+1
-630
10.00
42.00
19
81
Хоничева Е.Ю.
Кузнецов Д.К.
Малкова М.Н.
Бутаев Б.С.
3NT
W
8
+1
-630
10.00
42.00
19
81
Никитина А.В.
Слива В.В.
Волкова Е.Н.
Волков С.В.
3NT
W
8
+1
-630
10.00
42.00
19
81
Рудакова Е.В.
Рудаков Е.С.
Екимова М.В.
Кондратюк В.В.
3NT
W
8
+1
-630
10.00
42.00
19
81
Громова В.В.
Матушко Г.В.
Вахранева Е.С.
Биткин И.В.
3NT
W
8
+1
-630
10.00
42.00
19
81
Богомолова О.П.
Кычанов В.А.
Антипова Е.С.
Матушко С.Г.
5
x
N
Q
-3
-800
0.00
52.00
0
100