СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
ОТБОРОЧНЫЙ ЭТАП
ФИНАЛ
ИТОГОВЫЕ РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
XXXVI Парный чемпионат Москвы (MP)
МКСБ, 20 - 21 мая 2017 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
1
ПРОТОКОЛЫ
50 pairs
24 boards
MAX = 48 mp
1% = 11.5 mp
ПРОТОКОЛЫ
rk
name1
name2
#
MPs
adj
%
1
Гудков Анатолий
Злотов Александр
202
172.57
64.98
2
Пономарева Татьяна
Громов Андрей
101
155.37
63.49
3
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
777
104.87
59.10
4
Никитина Александра
Гусев Вячеслав
305
103.80
59.01
5
Рахмани Диана
Яковлева Мария
205
100.31
58.71
6
Андронов Григорий
Орлов Сергей
303
98.52
58.55
7
Воронов Андрей
Рогов Дмитрий
203
96.02
58.34
8
Волков Дмитрий
Шендяпин Сергей
308
94.68
58.22
9
Векленко Ирина
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
110
94.63
58.21
10
Мухортов Арис
Перехрест Константин
209
90.05
57.82
11
Митягина Анастасия
Демин Святослав
404
89.72
57.79
12
Леонтьев Александр
Румянцев Михаил
208
88.03
57.64
13
Гулевич Анна
Матушко Георгий
301
81.88
57.11
14
Поспелова Елена
Гомин Алексей
312
76.62
56.65
15
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
401
64.82
55.63
16
Галактионов Дмитрий
Друц Вадим
405
63.73
55.53
17
Воробейчикова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
105
53.23
54.62
18
Гомеров Павел
Шатров Аркадий
311
45.04
53.91
19
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
210
44.20
53.84
20
Мельникова Екатерина
Кошелев Алексей
211
38.48
53.34
21
Осауленко Олег
Холомеев Вадим
207
28.76
52.50
22
Кондратюк Валерий
Кузнецов Дмитрий
307
14.42
51.25
23
Леоненко Оксана
Орлова Яна
410
7.24
50.63
24
Герасимов Алексей
Рапопорт Вадим
407
-5.01
49.57
25
Чубарова Светлана
Радохлеб Анатолий
103
-10.23
49.11
26
Осипова Екатерина
Виноградов Юрий
309
-11.18
49.03
27
Бирюков Алексей
Ефремов Алексей
306
-13.12
48.86
28
Малкова Марина
Устинова Софья
206
-13.55
48.82
29
Сербин Александр
Трусов Павел
302
-16.49
48.57
30
Воробей Павел
Прохоров Дмитрий
201
-21.37
48.15
31
Ильичев Антон
Скородумов Дмитрий
108
-26.62
47.69
32
Азарьева Елена
Потемкин Николай
409
-35.59
46.91
33
Комонов Алексей
Мутушев Дмитрий
310
-36.32
46.85
34
Тазенкова Татьяна
Сно Евгений
107
-40.24
46.51
35
Богомолова Ольга
Кычанов Валентин
411
-42.47
46.31
36
Монакова Мария
Нохаева Татьяна
402
-44.31
46.15
37
Семенова Мария
Улановский Леонид
204
-47.30
45.89
38
Королева Анастасия
Солодарь Филипп
408
-73.68
43.60
39
Грозовски Елена
Самохин Владимир
304
-73.87
43.59
40
Зайцев Алексей
Рудаков Евгений
403
-78.30
43.20
41
Зенкевич Алексей
Кондрашенко Алексей
104
-86.76
42.47
42
Невмержицкий Антон
Феофанов Максим
102
-87.05
42.44
43
Ершов Сергей
Слива Витольд
109
-87.62
42.39
44
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
412
-96.25
41.65
45
Якимова Татьяна
Волков Юрий
212
-117.22
39.82
46
Ершов Александр
Палагин Григорий
888
-118.12
39.75
47
Ваганов Сергей
Макеев Владислав
111
-127.04
38.97
48
Свечникова Марина
Щенников Александр
106
-133.81
38.38
49
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
112
-162.87
35.86
50
Академова Валентина
Матюшин Александр
406
-191.03
33.42