2019 Grand Prix Moscow
Результаты сессии 15
Парный турнир # 1125
вт, 3 сен. 2019 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
DLR: N
VUL: None
KQ7
J7
KJ952
Q83
103
N
W
1
E
S
A8652
AK9864
32
--
Q643
AJ1064
75
J94
Q105
A1087
K92
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
6
5
3
8
3
E
5
7
9
4
8
S
6
6
3
8
4
W
5
7
9
4
8
minimax = 3
W, -140
BRD: 1
DLR: N
VUL: None
MAX = 42
MP's
%
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Столяров Егор
Татаркин Иван
Николаева Ольга
Солодарь Филипп
3
x
S
A
=
+470
21.00
-21.00
100%
0%
Гражданкина Любовь
Комонов Алексей
Матюшин Александр
Рыбакин Антон
4
W
K
-2
+100
18.00
-18.00
93%
7%
Андреев Сергей
Шендяпин Сергей
Чухраева Елена
Поташев Максим
5
x
W
2
-1
+100
18.00
-18.00
93%
7%
Женова Наталья
Болотский Михаил
Тен Надежда
Щигрева Ирина
3
N
3
-1
-50
14.00
-14.00
83%
17%
Тазенкова Татьяна
Западинский Евгений
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
3
N
3
-1
-50
14.00
-14.00
83%
17%
Крюков Владимир
Павлов Анатолий
Резанов Сергей
Фытов Михаил
4
N
2
-2
-100
11.00
-11.00
76%
24%
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
Курсакова Лариса
Малкова Марина
4
W
3
=
-130
9.00
-9.00
71%
29%
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
3
W
5
=
-140
7.00
-7.00
67%
33%
Свечникова Марина
Рапопорт Вадим
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
2
W
K
+2
-170
1.00
-1.00
52%
48%
Фельдман Лариса
Щукин Даниил
Потемкин Алексей
Потемкин Николай
3
W
2
+1
-170
1.00
-1.00
52%
48%
Ильичев Антон
Кузьмин Андрей
Чубарова Светлана
Прохоров Дмитрий
2
W
K
+2
-170
1.00
-1.00
52%
48%
Марченко Наталья
Рогов Дмитрий
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
3
W
2
+1
-170
1.00
-1.00
52%
48%
Киселева Галина
Палагин Григорий
Воронов Андрей
Слива Витольд
3
W
K
+1
-170
1.00
-1.00
52%
48%
Кирсанов Александр
Шехов Петр
Рахмани Диана
Кузнецов Дмитрий
4
W
K
=
-420
-7.00
7.00
33%
67%
Кычанов Валентин
Петров Александр
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
4
E
A
=
-420
-7.00
7.00
33%
67%
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
Багдасарян Дмитрий
Кошелев Алексей
4
W
K
=
-420
-7.00
7.00
33%
67%
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
Монакова Мария
Нохаева Татьяна
4
x
N
2
-3
-500
-11.00
11.00
24%
76%
Грозовски Елена
Самохин Владимир
Гончарова Юлия
Сно Евгений
4
x
W
K
=
-590
-16.00
16.00
12%
88%
Невмержицкий Антон
Феофанов Максим
Лазарева Елена
Кощак Анатолий
4
x
W
3
=
-590
-16.00
16.00
12%
88%
Волков Сергей
Золотарев Яков
Поспелова Елена
Гомин Алексей
4
x
W
K
=
-590
-16.00
16.00
12%
88%
Красносельский Михаил
Орлов Сергей
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
4
x
W
K
=
-590
-16.00
16.00
12%
88%
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
3
x
W
2
+1
-630
-21.00
21.00
0%
100%