2019 Grand Prix Moscow
Результаты сессии 15
Парный турнир # 1125
вт, 3 сен. 2019 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
DLR: W
VUL: NS
K9
10962
A1065
974
8
N
W
12
E
S
AJ632
754
KJ8
K84
QJ7
QJ10832
K6
Q10754
AQ3
932
A5
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
8
7
7
7
4
E
5
5
6
5
9
S
8
7
7
7
4
W
5
5
6
5
9
minimax = 3
W, -110
BRD: 12
DLR: W
VUL: NS
MAX = 42
MP's
%
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
Волков Сергей
Золотарев Яков
3NT
E
5
-5
+250
21.00
-21.00
100%
0%
Кычанов Валентин
Петров Александр
Поспелова Елена
Гомин Алексей
3NT
E
5
-4
+200
18.00
-18.00
93%
7%
Гражданкина Любовь
Комонов Алексей
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
3NT
E
5
-4
+200
18.00
-18.00
93%
7%
Ильичев Антон
Кузьмин Андрей
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
2
W
10
-3
+150
13.00
-13.00
81%
19%
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Свечникова Марина
Рапопорт Вадим
3NT
E
5
-3
+150
13.00
-13.00
81%
19%
Гончарова Юлия
Сно Евгений
Фельдман Лариса
Щукин Даниил
3NT
E
9
-3
+150
13.00
-13.00
81%
19%
Красносельский Михаил
Орлов Сергей
Крюков Владимир
Павлов Анатолий
3NT
E
4
-2
+100
8.00
-8.00
69%
31%
Белковский Андрей
Волков Юрий
Кирсанов Александр
Шехов Петр
1
E
A
-2
+100
8.00
-8.00
69%
31%
Невмержицкий Антон
Феофанов Максим
Потемкин Алексей
Потемкин Николай
3NT
E
5
-1
+50
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Николаева Ольга
Солодарь Филипп
Рахмани Диана
Кузнецов Дмитрий
3
W
K
-1
+50
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
Курсакова Лариса
Малкова Марина
3
W
K
-1
+50
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
Лазарева Елена
Кощак Анатолий
3NT
W
5
-1
+50
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Марченко Наталья
Рогов Дмитрий
Багдасарян Дмитрий
Кошелев Алексей
3
W
K
-1
+50
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Андреев Сергей
Шендяпин Сергей
Матюшин Александр
Рыбакин Антон
3
E
4
-1
+50
0.00
0.00
50%
50%
Резанов Сергей
Фытов Михаил
Женова Наталья
Болотский Михаил
3
W
10
=
-110
-7.00
7.00
33%
67%
Воронов Андрей
Слива Витольд
Тен Надежда
Щигрева Ирина
1NT
W
9
+1
-120
-10.00
10.00
26%
74%
Грозовски Елена
Самохин Владимир
Киселева Галина
Палагин Григорий
1NT
W
10
+1
-120
-10.00
10.00
26%
74%
Чухраева Елена
Поташев Максим
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
2NT
E
A
+1
-150
-13.00
13.00
19%
81%
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
Столяров Егор
Татаркин Иван
2
x
S
8
-1
-200
-16.00
16.00
12%
88%
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
3
S
Q
-2
-200
-16.00
16.00
12%
88%
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
Монакова Мария
Нохаева Татьяна
3NT
E
3
=
-400
-19.00
19.00
5%
95%
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
Чубарова Светлана
Прохоров Дмитрий
3
x
S
J
-2
-500
-21.00
21.00
0%
100%