🌞 Летний Кубок на МАКС (MPs) 2024


Rk Player1 Player2 Num Result Best1 Best2 Best3 Best4 Best5 Best6 Best7 Best8 Best9 Best10
1 Нохаева Татьяна Пятков Александр 6 89  20  17  17  15  12  8         
2 Гулевич Анна Громов Андрей 5 82  20  17  15  15  15           
3 Могучева Анна Матушко Георгий 5 79  20  20  17  12  10           
4 Фирсова Ольга Орлов Сергей 4 55  20  17  10  8             
5 Бозюков Артем Колчев Николай 6 52  20  15  9  4  3  1         
6 Волков Сергей Золотарев Яков 4 41  15  13  8  5             
7 Кулакова Ирина Холомеев Вадим 5 39  13  12  10  2  2           
8 Бархатова Рушания Андреев Алексей 4 36  17  11  7  1             
9 Виноградова Наталья Евстафьев Андрей 5 34  11  8  8  5  2           
10 Кычанов Валентин Петров Александр 4 33  11  10  6  6             
11 Долгопол Спартак Скородумов Дмитрий 3 31  12  10  9               
12 Кашубский Андрей Кошелев Алексей 4 30  12  8  6  4             
13 Степаненко Нина Юматов Константин 4 27  12  9  5  1             
14 Зайкова Марина Ершов Александр 5 25  11  7  5  1  1           
15 Воробейчикова Ольга Рыбакин Антон 2 24  13  11                 
16 Фирсова Ольга Хюппенен Юрий 2 21  13  8                 
17 Липская Ирина Гончаров Андрей 4 20  8  6  5  1             
18 Белова Елена Топровер Михаил 3 20  10  9  1               
19 Аграчев Андрей Цветков Даниил 2 14  13  1                 
20 Кычанов Валентин Павлов Александр 1 13  13                   
21 Касумова Анастасия Фрамполь Ольга 5 13  4  4  3  1  1           
22 Нестерец Илья Сапожников Юрий 2 13  7  6                 
23 Болотский Михаил Морозевич Александр 2 11  9  2                 
24 Долгопол Спартак Татаркин Иван 1 11  11                   
25 Миневич Павел Goldstein Lin 2 8  7  1                 
26 Одинцова Светлана Властовский Олег 4 8  3  3  1  1             
27 Потемкина Мария Устинова Софья 2 8  7  1                 
28 Никонов Иван Петряков Владислав 1 6  6                   
29 Бочарова Виктория Абдурахманов Ринат 4 6  3  1  1  1             
30 Каретников Леонид Поташев Максим 2 5  4  1                 
31 Осипов Антон Сафонов Дмитрий 1 5  5                   
32 Самохина Кира Хвень Евгений 2 4  3  1                 
33 Фельдман Лариса Гольденберг Максим 1 4  4                   
34 Лунина Анастасия Осипова Екатерина 1 2  2                   
35 Дмитриева Ольга Николаева Ольга 2 2  1  1                 
36 Агаронян Маргарита Агаронян Сурен 1 1  1                   
36 Кучеренко Алина Пастух Олег 1 1  1                   
38 Комонов Алексей Мутушев Дмитрий 1 1  1                   
39 Бочарова Виктория Дмитриева Ольга 1 1  1                   
40 Моденкова Анна Седов Александр 1 1  1