ДЕНЬ РОЖДЕНИЯ ШКОЛЫ БРИДЖА СПУТНИК
ОБЩИЙ ЗАЧЕТ
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
DLR: N
VUL: None
A8
K98
A87
A9732
QJ764
N
W
1
E
S
10932
104
63
10965
J42
65
QJ108
K5
AQJ752
KQ3
K4
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
13
9
13
12
11
E
0
4
0
1
2
S
13
9
13
12
11
W
0
4
0
1
2
minimax = 7NT S, +1520
BRD: 1
DLR: N
VUL: None
dtm = 840
IMPs
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
Бакулин Евгений
Глазов Аркадий
Мухиярова Елена
Сенина Марина
7NT
N
3
=
+1520
12.00
-12.00
Нарыжная Анна
Нарыжный Александр
Левкоева Александра
Кузьмин Алексей
7
N
Q
=
+1510
12.00
-12.00
Гелярти Елизавета
Азарьева Елена
Лазуко Дарья
Фролочкин Владимир
6NT
N
Q
+1
+1020
5.00
-5.00
Олейник Анна
Орлова Татьяна
Дружинина Ирина
Гусев Вячеслав
6
S
Q
+1
+1010
5.00
-5.00
Дубровина Ольга
Зинковский Николай
Шилина Юлия
Шилин Максим
6
S
Q
+1
+1010
5.00
-5.00
Велиева Галина
Велиев Роман
Ишенин Павел
Руденко Константин
6
S
5
+1
+1010
5.00
-5.00
Гаврилова Надежда
Данилевский Александр
Макеева Наталья
Сербин Александр
6
S
5
+1
+1010
5.00
-5.00
Матвеева Юлия
Хазипов Айрат
Егорова Ольга
Мусихин Алексей
4
S
Q
+3
+510
-8.00
8.00
Брусова Елена
Королев Павел
Ефимов Тимур
Кугушев Андрей
4
N
Q
+3
+510
-8.00
8.00
Егорова Мария
Репп Максим
Кулик Ирина
Былков Юрий
3
N
2
+4
+260
-11.00
11.00
Ласкова Елена
Гашков Марк
Кузнецов Игорь
Некрасова Елена
6
N
Q
+1
+1010
5.00
-5.00
Пискунов Алексей
Аушев Павел
Кошкин Анатолий
Броварец Александра
4NT
S
Q
+3
+520
-8.00
8.00
Дорош Тимофей
Белкина Елена
Гаврилова Анастасия
Гаврилов Алексей
4
S
Q
+3
+510
-8.00
8.00
Синицын Игорь
Хатункина Людмила
Ласкова Людмила
Кудинкина Юлия
5
N
Q
+1
+420
-9.00
9.00
Кетова Мария
Гордеев Андрей
Мясников Андрей
Хатункин Андрей
6NT
N
10
-1
-50
-13.00
13.00
Денисов Кирилл
Родин Владимир
Убогов Максим
Мосякин Михаил
7NT
N
6
=
+1520
12.00
-12.00
Малиновский Денис
Мишуров Михаил
Ивашутич Елена
Капустенко Ирина
6NT
N
Q
+1
+1020
5.00
-5.00
Рискин Лев
Шаркова Елена
Артамонов Сергей
Политов Евгений
6
S
Q
+1
+1010
5.00
-5.00
Шукшин Михаил
Коровина Татьяна
Оксов Вадим
Рычкова Ирина
6
S
J
+1
+1010
5.00
-5.00
Мандрыгина Елена
Родина Ирина
Артамонова Анна
Макаров Александр
6
N
8
+1
+1010
5.00
-5.00
Буторина Ирина
Пашнина Екатерина
Медведев Сергей
Таркаленко Игорь
4
N
Q
+3
+510
-8.00
8.00
Убогов Егор
Мазин Дмитрий
Уколкин Кирилл
Чокой Степан
7NT
N
9
=
+1520
12.00
-12.00
Кутузова Юлия
Павленко Дмитрий
Артамонов Максим
Цепилова Мария
7
N
Q
=
+1510
12.00
-12.00
Волошина Елена
Марчук Юрий
Баранов Сергей
Фролов Игорь
7
S
6
=
+1510
12.00
-12.00
Майорова Анна
Недоводин Алексей
Гречушников Андрей
Сухоставский Вадим
7
N
Q
=
+1510
12.00
-12.00
Магницкая Дарья
Ворониченко Надежда
Поняков Юрий
Усманов Дамир
6
S
Q
+1
+1010
5.00
-5.00
Паницына Полина
Зинина Ольга
Шумских Светлана
Панова Светлана
4
N
8
+3
+510
-8.00
8.00
Волошин Андрей
Ишмухаметов Рамиль
Федорова Екатерина
Эрлих Наталья
3
S
7
+4
+260
-11.00
11.00
Мешков Виталий
Мешкова Юлия
Кобзарь Ирина
Ланько Ольга
2
S
4
+5
+260
-11.00
11.00
Минеев Алексей
Вершинина Мария
Пальмова Наталья
Литвин Сергей
3
S
6
+3
+230
-12.00
12.00
Свириденко Виктор
Стефанова Анна
Авдеев Дмитрий
Гладченко Екатерина
7NT
N
Q
=
+1520
12.00
-12.00
Кадыкова Екатерина
Беляков Игорь
Лихачева Медина
Шалин Михаил
6NT
N
9
+1
+1020
5.00
-5.00
Верзакова Карина
Гладченко Андрей
Найденов Сергей
Келина Евгения
6
S
6
+1
+1010
5.00
-5.00
Игнатьева Алена
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Бабошина Анна
Корнилов Петр
7NT
N
Q
=
+1520
12.00
-12.00
Смирнов Сергей
Умнов Сергей
Комракова Дарья
Алимбеков Фарид
7NT
N
Q
=
+1520
12.00
-12.00
Червякова Александра
Шендеровский Владимир
Левкоев Александр
Чекарев Денис
7
N
6
=
+1510
12.00
-12.00
Гладкова Светлана
Юрьев Юрий
Воронин Константин
Чувилин Антон
7
N
Q
=
+1510
12.00
-12.00
Волков Виктор
Миненкова Светлана
Волкова Екатерина
Журавлева Елена
7NT
N
-
=
+1520
12.00
-12.00
Галкин Владимир Юрьевич
Королев Андрей
Калимов Олег
Волкова Маша
7NT
N
-
=
+1520
12.00
-12.00
Shaw Andrew
Невмержицкий Юзеф
Латыпов Ильяс
Ропалец Артем
4
S
4
+3
+510
-8.00
8.00
Крюкова Элеонора
Ситников Андрей
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
7NT
N
Q
=
+1520
12.00
-12.00
Меньшикова Марина
Приведенцев Антон
Академова Валентина
Минкин Илья
6
N
Q
+1
+1010
5.00
-5.00
Бакал Михаил
Дудкин Дмитрий
Коблов Игорь
Лотошников Владимир
6
N
Q
+1
+1010
5.00
-5.00
Силантьева Дарья
Силантьева Кристина
Табатадзе Максим
Черняк Евгений
4NT
N
Q
+3
+520
-8.00
8.00
Попова Светлана
Жевелев Сергей
Шепеленко Елена
Васильев Юрий
4
S
6
+2
+480
-8.00
8.00
Фирсова Ольга
Орлов Сергей
Кычанов Валентин
Павлов Александр
7NT
S
9
=
+1520
12.00
-12.00
Морева Ольга
Брук Юлия
Казакова Виталина
Казаков Яромир
6NT
N
8
+1
+1020
5.00
-5.00
Чунова Вера
Лазарева Елена
Федоров Александр
Карапетян Виктория
6NT
N
Q
+1
+1020
5.00
-5.00
Могучева Анна
Селаври Евгений
Шаронова Ирина
Михайлов Константин
6NT
N
Q
+1
+1020
5.00
-5.00
Каримова Гульнара
Кощак Анатолий
Медведникова Анастасия
Раскина Марина
6
S
10
+1
+1010
5.00
-5.00
Иванова Елена
Сидорская Мария
Колчев Николай
Пундровская Ксения
6
S
Q
+1
+1010
5.00
-5.00
Чередниченко Василий
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Шилер Ирма
Квесошвили Лика
6
N
2
+1
+1010
5.00
-5.00
Медведев Андрей
Федоров Виталий
Щербакова Ольга
Андреев Алексей
6
N
Q
+1
+1010
5.00
-5.00
Розенфельд Светлана
Розенфельд Павел
Киреева Екатерина
Седов Александр
6
N
Q
+1
+1010
5.00
-5.00
Моденкова Анна
Степаненко Нина
Моденкова Алиса
Гилева Арина
6
N
3
+1
+1010
5.00
-5.00
Зубов Всеволод
Такачева Элина
Бозюков Евгений
Бозюков Артем
6
N
Q
+1
+1010
5.00
-5.00
Азова Мария
Егоров Кирилл
Стрелкова Наталья
Шувалова Анастасия
3NT
N
8
+4
+520
-8.00
8.00
Лаптева Ольга
Мур Евгения
Бондаренко Анна
Ильичева Ульяна
3NT
N
6
+4
+520
-8.00
8.00
Краюшкин Алексей
Вдов Луиза
Гулевич Анна
Уткина Екатерина
3NT
N
Q
+4
+520
-8.00
8.00
Лапина Вера
Лобастова Екатерина
Эдлин Леонид
Домникова Дарья
3NT
N
Q
+4
+520
-8.00
8.00
Ильягуева Диана
Поташев Максим
Страхова Алиса
Подольский Денис
3NT
N
2
+4
+520
-8.00
8.00
Жвирблис Любовь
Курочкин Александр
Казаков Виктор
Казакова Наталья
4
N
10
+3
+510
-8.00
8.00
Арбиев Мансур
Кукиев Владислав
Татаркин Иван
Косов Филимон
4
S
Q
+3
+510
-8.00
8.00
Виттель Игорь
Колпачев Леонид
Бонева Юлия
Фидлер Наталья
4
S
4
+3
+510
-8.00
8.00
Рень Ольга
Осипова Екатерина
Заливочкин Евгений
Никулочкина Елена
4
S
J
+3
+510
-8.00
8.00
Юсупов Рустем
Емшанов Александр
Барбашев Федор
Барбашев Алексей
4
S
6
+3
+510
-8.00
8.00
Шурыгина Анна
Литвинов Константин
Масленникова Екатерина
Киреева Светлана
4
N
Q
+3
+510
-8.00
8.00
Васильев Сергей
Салмин Максим
Рень Александр
Виноградова Наталья
4
N
Q
+3
+510
-8.00
8.00
Корчма Ирина
Носоченко Надежда
Власова Жанна
Румянцева Ольга
4
S
Q
+3
+510
-8.00
8.00
Остроухова Наталья
Мухортов Арис
Гордеев Дмитрий
Ильницкая Ангелина
4
N
Q
+3
+510
-8.00
8.00
Симбирцева Наталья
Солодарь Филипп
Нутович Игорь
Лейтес Владимир
4
S
Q
+3
+510
-8.00
8.00
Тихова Дарья
Тихова Елизавета
Козлова Ольга
Ващенко Марина
3NT
N
J
+3
+490
-8.00
8.00
Громов Андрей
Мукомель Владислав
Пономарева Татьяна
Щекатуров Святослав
2
S
Q
+5
+260
-11.00
11.00
Максимова Елена
Мельников Илья
Бер Илья
Максин Андрей
2
S
Q
+5
+260
-11.00
11.00
Гаркавый Александр
Кандзюба Алексей
Жуков Максим
Жукова Ольга
2
S
5
+4
+230
-12.00
12.00
Сальников Геннадий
Ливерко Оксана
Гирчев Илья
Попова Александра
6
S
4
+1
+1010
5.00
-5.00
Бередзе Леван
Сынков Андрей
Романов Василий
Гулак Алексей
7NT
N
Q
=
+1520
12.00
-12.00
Рыжкова Дарья
Сурмин Дмитрий
Леньков Андрей
Ковалев Александр
7
N
Q
=
+1510
12.00
-12.00
Москалев Алексей
Чеснокова Марина
Харитон Семен
Кожевников Олег
6NT
N
Q
+1
+1020
5.00
-5.00
Борисов Дмитрий
Плотников Дмитрий
Сафонов Алексей
Пашута Лариса
7
N
Q
=
+1510
12.00
-12.00
Петров Николай
Смородин Андрей
Литвак Сергей
Литвак Софья
7NT
N
2
=
+1520
12.00
-12.00
Рудакова Елена
Рудакова Дарья
Шакаров Дмитрий
Редькин Михаил
6NT
N
Q
+1
+1020
5.00
-5.00
Малахов Максим
Карангов Степан
Ишунов Юрий
Махсубова Мариям
4
S
6
+3
+510
-8.00
8.00
Григорьичева Мария
Ловков Артем
Макаров Никита
Суетов Олег
3
S
6
+4
+260
-11.00
11.00
Штыгашев Александр
Жук Виктор
Федоров Максим
Тарасов Дмитрий
6
S
Q
+1
+1010
5.00
-5.00
Коршунова Светлана
Рева Станислав
Ничик Михаил
Тарасов Игорь
6
S
Q
+1
+1010
5.00
-5.00
Лаврик Екатерина
Жамбаева Дарима
Манина Антонина
Золотёнкова Елизавета
3
N
Q
+4
+260
-11.00
11.00
Мартынович Виталий
Орлов Максим
Генн Мария
Тодиков Владислав
7NT
N
Q
=
+1520
12.00
-12.00