2022 ВЕСЕННИЙ КОМАНДНЫЙ ТУРНИР
7 туров "Швейцарки" + 2 тура "Итальянки" по 10 сдач
Москва, Бизнес-центр Арма, 26 - 27 февраля 2022 г.
Результаты
Результаты тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
БАТЛЕР
Протоколы тура:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Протоколы тура 9
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
DLR: N
VUL: All
65
74
A942
KQJ64
K932
N
W
29
E
S
A10
9
KQJ103
K10875
QJ
A97
10852
QJ874
A8652
63
3
 
Nt
N
4
4
5
4
5
S
4
4
5
4
5
E
9
7
7
8
8
W
9
7
8
8
8
minimax:
3NT W, -600
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Parker
Open
Гаркавый Александр
Пономарева Татьяна
Герасимов Алексей
Гусев Вячеслав
2
N
K
-3
-300
-3
Генератор
4
Closed
Кычанов Валентин
Ноткин Евгений
Ляндин Валерий
Кондрашенко Алексей
2
E
3
2
-170
0
2
Хмель
Open
Прохоров Дмитрий
Хазанов Игорь
Татаркин Владимир
Курсакова Лариса
3NT
W
K
1
-630
-10
Брат-2
11
Closed
Татаркин Иван
Столяров Егор
Воронов Андрей
Чумаков Алексей
2
E
3
=
-110
2
3
Зов крови
12
Open
Игнатьева Алена
Антипова Евгения
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Корнилов Петр
2
E
3
-1
+100
7
Дубы-Колдуны
Closed
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Виноградова Мария
Костина Алена
2
x
N
8
-2
-500
-8
4
Скотч-терьер
6
Open
Рогов Дмитрий
Топровер Михаил
Виноградов Юрий
Ершов Сергей
2
E
3
-1
+100
7
Ближе к делу
Closed
Розенблюм Михаил
Кириллова Ольга
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
1NT
W
K
2
-150
1
5
31 апреля
Open
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
Морозов Антон
Пустовойтов Антон
2
N
K
-2
-200
-1
7 пик на ХХ
7
Closed
Шуднев Андрей
Сариди Татьяна
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
2
E
3
-1
+100
7
6
Имбирь
7
Open
Воробейчикова Ольга
Лебедева Мария
Зайцев Алексей
Матушко Георгий
2
N
K
-3
-300
-3
Ваше величество
Closed
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Невмержицкий Антон
Павлушко Ольга
Яковлева Мария
3NT
W
K
=
-600
-9
7
Рекунов
Open
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Галактионов Дмитрий
Друц Вадим
2
N
K
-2
-200
-1
Или нет
3
Closed
Семисошенко Максим
Куличкова Оксана
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Салмин Максим
2
E
3
=
-110
2
8
Броненосец
Open
Добрушина Екатерина
Унжаков Вячеслав
Барминская Мария
Рапопорт Вадим
2
E
3
1
-110
2
Грань
5
Closed
Пятков Александр
Нохаева Татьяна
Харламов Владимир
Потемкин Николай
3
E
3
-1
+100
7
9
Юность
Open
Биткин Игорь
Вахранева Елизавета
Степаненко Нина
Юматов Константин
1NT
N
K
-2
-200
-1
К7
1
Closed
Седов Александр
Шрамков Алексей
Косинов Леонид
Зубов Всеволод
1
x
W
K
=
-160
1
10
Гуляй-Ходи
Open
Солодарь Филипп
Чунова Вера
Антонов Иван
Колчев Николай
2
E
3
1
-110
2
Им40
Closed
Постовалов Илья
Фирсова Ольга
Кулакова Ирина
Сно Евгений
2
W
K
1
-110
2
11
Точка сборки
Open
Кулик Ирина
Мухортов Арис
Орлова Ингрид
Хвень Евгений
U16
Closed
Самохина Кира
Чупрова Марта
Леоненко Оксана
Перекатова Татьяна
12
Нижний Сусальный пер.
11
Open
Фрамполь Ольга
Фельдман Лариса
Перекатова Татьяна
Леоненко Оксана
3NT
W
K
=
-600
-9
Точка сборки
Closed
Кулик Ирина
Мухортов Арис
Аграчев Андрей
Кубарев Алексей
3
x
S
2
-4
-1100
-14