XXII Микстовый парный чемпионат Москвы
Парный конгресс на "МАКС"
20 - 21 ноября 2021 г.
СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 2
СЕССИЯ 3
СУММА
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ 3
◄
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
►
DLR: S
VUL: All
Q98
KJ106
75
Q642
A102
N
W
23
E
S
K7
8
Q97432
AKQ42
J1063
AJ97
10
J6543
A5
98
K853
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
4
6
4
1
5
E
8
7
9
12
8
S
4
6
4
1
5
W
8
7
9
12
8
minimax = 6
W, -1370
BRD: 23
DLR: S
VUL: Both
MAX = 66
MPs
%
NS
EW
CONTR
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Котова Т.В.
Четин М.Л.
Антипова Е.С.
Кубарев А.М.
4
E
3
-2
+200
66.0
0.0
100
0
Одинцова С.А.
Властовский О.М.
Козетова В.Б.
Ибрагимов Р.Х.
3NT
W
10
-1
+100
57.7
8.3
87
13
Нохаева Т.Н.
Пятков А.В.
Полыгалова Е.Ю.
Гордеев А.В.
4
E
4
-1
+100
57.7
8.3
87
13
Кулик И.В.
Гусев В.А.
Зайкова М.А.
Топровер М.В.
3NT
W
8
-1
+100
57.7
8.3
87
13
Манина А.А.
Мартынович В.В.
Королева А.Ф.
Невмержицкий А.А.
3NT
W
5
-1
+100
57.7
8.3
87
13
Яковлева М.Ю.
Добрин Д.А.
Могучева А.И.
Кузнецов Д.К.
4
E
3
-1
+100
57.7
8.3
87
13
Фирсова О.Н.
Кошелев А.И.
Чубарова С.Г.
Радохлеб А.И.
3NT
W
8
-1
+100
57.7
8.3
87
13
Гулевич А.С.
Громов А.В.
Фрамполь О.Д.
Столяров Е.Б.
4
E
3
-1
+100
57.7
8.3
87
13
Виноградова М.Ю.
Виноградов Ю.С.
Бабошина А.В.
Корнилов П.А.
2
E
3
=
-110
49.5
16.5
75
25
Эсаулова О.В.
Рогов Д.Н.
Кулакова И.Ю.
Тян В.А.
2NT
W
9
=
-120
47.4
18.6
72
28
Поташева А.А.
Поташев М.О.
Поляк В.А.
Татаркин А.А.
3
E
6
=
-140
42.3
23.7
64
36
Ласкова Е.С.
Ноткин Е.Р.
Курсакова Л.Н.
Крюков В.Ю.
3
E
A
=
-140
42.3
23.7
64
36
Кириллова О.И.
Розенблюм М.Ю.
Дихнова Т.О.
Орлов С.Ю.
2
E
4
+1
-140
42.3
23.7
64
36
Громова В.В.
Хохлов Ю.В.
Волкова Е.Н.
Волков С.В.
2
E
9
+1
-140
42.3
23.7
64
36
Тазенкова Т.В.
Ершов С.В.
Лев Н.Д.
Мусихин А.К.
3
E
4
+2
-150
37.1
28.9
56
44
Мороз О.А.
Бавшин И.В.
Кучеренко А.В.
Пастух О.П.
5
W
5
=
-600
26.8
39.2
41
59
Челкак А.П.
Зинковский Н.Ю.
Киселева Г.И.
Коржев С.Н.
3NT
W
J
=
-600
26.8
39.2
41
59
Белова Е.Е.
Табынбаев А.Т.
Сариди Т.В.
Шуднев А.М.
3NT
W
8
=
-600
26.8
39.2
41
59
Фельдман Л.М.
Аграчев А.Ф.
Галактионова О.Б.
Каретников Л.В.
3NT
W
8
=
-600
26.8
39.2
41
59
Зенкевич С.С.
Рекунов В.В.
Малкова М.Н.
Скородумов Д.П.
3NT
W
2
=
-600
26.8
39.2
41
59
Ильницкая А.В.
Кычанов В.А.
Никитина А.В.
Слива В.В.
3NT
W
Q
=
-600
26.8
39.2
41
59
Женова Н.А.
Мухортов А.О.
Гражданкина Л.Б.
Комонов А.А.
3NT
W
J
=
-600
26.8
39.2
41
59
Макарова А.А.
Холомеев В.Г.
Лебедева М.А.
Хазанов И.Б.
3NT
W
9
=
-600
26.8
39.2
41
59
Перекатова Т.В.
Матушко Г.В.
Тумина А.И.
Гладков О.В.
3NT
W
7
=
-600
26.8
39.2
41
59
Степаненко Н.А.
Шрамков А.Б.
Игнатьева А.Д.
Игнатьев Д.А.
3NT
W
J
+1
-630
11.4
54.6
17
83
Скотникова В.Ю.
Гайдаров М.Р.
Руфова Л.А.
Гончаров А.А.
3NT
W
J
+1
-630
11.4
54.6
17
83
Чунова В.А.
Солодарь Ф.В.
Гончарова Ю.В.
Гордеев Д.С.
3NT
W
6
+1
-630
11.4
54.6
17
83
Осипова Е.Н.
Кожевников О.Ю.
Самохина К.А.
Татаркин И.В.
3NT
W
2
+1
-630
11.4
54.6
17
83
Орлова Я.В.
Волков Д.В.
Раскина М.А.
Гомеров П.А.
3NT
W
2
+1
-630
11.4
54.6
17
83
Виноградова Н.А.
Бозюков А.Ю.
Воробейчикова О.А.
Герасимов А.В.
3NT
W
6
+1
-630
11.4
54.6
17
83
Никонова Н.Д.
Никонов И.М.
Крапивная Н.А.
Кощак А.А.
3NT
W
9
+2
-660
4.2
61.8
6
94
Вахранева Е.С.
Биткин И.В.
Семенова М.В.
Улановский Л.М.
6
E
9
=
-1370
1.1
64.9
2
98
Хоничева Е.Ю.
Ляндин В.В.
Павлушко О.В.
Прохоров Д.О.
6
W
5
=
-1370
1.1
64.9
2
98