ВЕСЕННИЙ КОМАНДНЫЙ ТУРНИР
7 туров "швейцарки" + 2 тура "итальянки" по 10 сдач
МКСБ, 9 - 10 февраля 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
Протоколы тура 7
29
30
31
32
1
2
3
4
5
6
DLR: N
VUL: None
A102
J107
10762
1053
Q643
N
W
1
E
S
J987
K9
A4
A
Q954
KQJ986
742
K5
Q86532
KJ83
A
 
NT
N
5
3
9
8
3
S
5
3
9
8
3
E
8
10
4
5
10
W
8
10
4
5
10
minimax:
5
* S, -300
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Лёгкий учёт
Open
Виноградов Юрий
Самохин Владимир
Румянцев Михаил
Леонтьев Александр
3
W
5
+1
-170
-1
Магма
1
Closed
Салмин Максим
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Хантимиров Тимур
Мухортов Арис
3
W
J
=
-140
0
2
К5
1
Open
Постовалов Илья
Чумаков Алексей
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
3NT
W
J
=
-400
-6
РЕКУНОВ
Closed
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Рогов Дмитрий
Алимбеков Фарид
4
W
J
=
-420
-7
3
Дубы-Колдуны
Open
Чекарев Денис
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Демин Святослав
Белинков Аркадий
3
W
J
+1
-170
-1
Looney tunes
2
Closed
Монакова Мария
Шуднев Андрей
Девриш Энвер
Корнилов Петр
5
x
S
A
-1
-100
2
4
Ра-3
Open
Гусев Вячеслав
Ершов Сергей
Татаркин Александр
Анджелов Левон
2
E
A
+2
-170
-1
Ms_Gugenheim
1
Closed
Воробейчикова Ольга
Макеев Владислав
Кычанов Валентин
Рапопорт Вадим
3
W
5
=
-140
0
5
Зимний
6
Open
Друц Вадим
Галактионов Дмитрий
Рахмани Диана
Татаркин Владимир
3
W
J
+1
-170
-1
Николай Васильевич
Closed
Хоничева Елена
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Семенов Иван
Бавшин Игорь
4
W
2
=
-420
-7
6
Воробей лайт
Open
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
4
W
J
=
-420
-7
AVANTI
7
Closed
Гладков Олег
Раскина Марина
Никитина Александра
Слива Витольд
2
W
J
+2
-130
1
7
Академова
Open
Розенблюм Михаил
Кириллова Ольга
Золотарев Яков
Волков Сергей
3
W
J
+2
-200
-2
31 апреля
6
Closed
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
Академова Валентина
Трусов Павел
4
E
A
-1
+50
5
8
Юниоры
Open
Гончаров Андрей
Руфова Любовь
Абрамов Борис
Острицов Дмитрий
4
E
A
-1
+50
5
ТК
9
Closed
Боровских Алексей
Мацинин Алексей
Виноградова Мария
Смирнова Полина
4
S
A
=
+420
11
9
Город
Open
Кузьмин Андрей
Ильичев Антон
Трегуб Александр
Шаравский Алексей
4
S
K
-2
-100
2
Весёлые контры
Closed
Кошелев Алексей
Кашубский Андрей
Потемкин Николай
Кондратюк Валерий
4
S
K
-2
-100
2