СЕССИЯ 1
СЕССИЯ 2
ПОСЛЕ СЕССИИ 2
СЕССИЯ 3
СУММА
XIX Микстовый парный чемпионат Москвы
Парный конгресс на "МАКС" (MP)
МКСБ 17 - 18 ноября 2018 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ СЕССИИ
2
◄
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
►
DLR: S
VUL: All
AQ107
AKQ54
63
J9
K32
N
W
7
E
S
965
J92
876
KQ854
102
107
Q5432
J84
103
AJ97
AK86
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
13
13
13
10
11
E
0
0
0
2
2
S
13
13
13
11
11
W
0
0
0
2
2
minimax = 7NT N, +2220
BRD: 7
DLR: S
VUL: Both
MAX = 52
MPs
%
NS
EW
CONTR
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Пономарева Т.В.
Рогов Д.Н.
Волкова Е.Н.
Волков С.В.
3NT
S
10
+4
+720
46.00
6.00
88
12
Лебедева М.А.
Хазанов И.Б.
Малкова М.Н.
Бутаев Б.С.
3NT
S
5
+4
+720
46.00
6.00
88
12
Громова В.В.
Матушко Г.В.
Богомолова О.П.
Кычанов В.А.
3NT
S
5
+4
+720
46.00
6.00
88
12
Гражданкина Л.Б.
Смирнов А.Ю.
Воробейчикова О.А.
Герасимов А.В.
3NT
S
10
+4
+720
46.00
6.00
88
12
Одинцова С.А.
Властовский О.М.
Руфова Л.
Гончаров А.А.
3NT
S
5
+4
+720
46.00
6.00
88
12
Николаева О.Ю.
Палагин Г.А.
Хлызова Е.С.
Зуев М.Ю.
3NT
S
5
+4
+720
46.00
6.00
88
12
Смирнова П.В.
Пазухин В.Г.
Кучеренко А.В.
Пастух О.П.
3NT
S
10
+4
+720
46.00
6.00
88
12
Векленко И.Ю.
Цыдынжапов Г.Э.
Гураль О.Н.
Золотарев Я.И.
3NT
S
5
+3
+690
26.00
26.00
50
50
Королева А.Ф.
Кузьмин А.В.
Зарубенко И.П.
Чехович Ю.В.
3NT
S
K
+3
+690
26.00
26.00
50
50
Бабкова М.В.
Ильичев А.Б.
Женова Н.А.
Самохин В.И.
3NT
S
2
+3
+690
26.00
26.00
50
50
Потемкина М.Н.
Белинков А.М.
Нохаева Т.Н.
Гомеров П.А.
3NT
S
3
+3
+690
26.00
26.00
50
50
Монакова М.К.
Шуднев А.М.
Кириллова О.И.
Розенблюм М.Ю.
3NT
S
K
+3
+690
26.00
26.00
50
50
Поляк В.А.
Галактионов Д.А.
Вахранева Е.С.
Биткин И.В.
3NT
S
2
+3
+690
26.00
26.00
50
50
Осипова Е.Н.
Осипов А.С.
Митягина А.Е.
Прохоров Д.О.
3NT
S
2
+3
+690
26.00
26.00
50
50
Барминская М.К.
Солодарь Ф.В.
Дихнова Т.О.
Красносельский М.А.
3NT
S
Q
+3
+690
26.00
26.00
50
50
Антипова Е.С.
Матушко С.Г.
Чубарова С.Г.
Воробей П.Н.
3NT
S
5
+3
+690
26.00
26.00
50
50
Гулевич А.С.
Громов А.В.
Свечникова М.В.
Рапопорт В.Э.
3NT
S
K
+3
+690
26.00
26.00
50
50
Павлушко О.В.
Орлов С.Ю.
Зенкевич С.С.
Рекунов В.В.
3NT
S
2
+3
+690
26.00
26.00
50
50
Дмитриева О.А.
Белковский А.В.
Калинкина О.Н.
Комонов А.А.
3NT
S
3
+3
+690
26.00
26.00
50
50
Орлова Я.В.
Коптуров Д.В.
Курсакова Л.Н.
Татаркин В.А.
3NT
N
3
+3
+690
26.00
26.00
50
50
Алексеева М.Н.
Андреев А.А.
Яковлева М.Ю.
Добрин Д.А.
4
N
10
+2
+680
9.00
43.00
17
83
Агаронян М.Л.
Агаронян С.Л.
Мельникова Е.А.
Хюппенен Ю.Н.
4
N
3
+2
+680
9.00
43.00
17
83
Крюкова Э.Г.
Ситников А.Ю.
Мочалова Ю.А.
Дубинин А.А.
4
N
2
+2
+680
9.00
43.00
17
83
Сибирякова А.Ю.
Трусов П.Б.
Никитина А.В.
Слива В.В.
4
N
10
+2
+680
9.00
43.00
17
83
Грозовски Е.
Виноградов Ю.С.
Екимова М.В.
Кондратюк В.В.
3NT
S
K
+2
+660
3.00
49.00
6
94
Рудакова Е.В.
Рудаков Е.С.
Тазенкова Т.В.
Ершов С.В.
3NT
S
K
+2
+660
3.00
49.00
6
94
Костина А.А.
Костин А.В.
Хоничева Е.Ю.
Кузнецов Д.К.
2
N
10
+4
+230
0.00
52.00
0
100