VI ПАРНЫЙ ЧЕМПИОНАТ МОСКВЫ (IMP's)
Отборочный этап
Результаты сессии 1   сб, 21 мар. 2015 г.
ПРОТОКОЛЫ
54 пары
Rq = -0,460
26 сдач
IMPs
rk
name1
name2
#
IMPs
adj
МБ
1
Звездин Зигфрид
Орлов Сергей
404
58.00
2
Гулевич Анна
Матушко Георгий
101
56.00
3
Веселов Иван
Цветков Даниил
403
50.08
4
Воронов Андрей
Перехрест Константин
105
40.00
5
Татаркин Александр
Татаркин Владимир
103
38.00
6
Руденко Константин
Самохин Владимир
106
32.00
7
Аксентьев Сергей
Гудков Анатолий
211
31.00
8
Белинков Аркадий
Волков Сергей
111
27.00
=
Леоненко Оксана
Перекатова Татьяна
303
27.00
=
Чухраева Елена
Поташев Максим
409
27.00
11
Бирюков Алексей
Волков Дмитрий
102
24.00
=
Гомеров Павел
Кошелев Алексей
408
24.00
13
Прохоров Дмитрий
Розенблюм Михаил
302
23.00
14
Богач Алексей
Ручка Виталий
207
22.00
=
Кондратюк Валерий
Миневич Павел
312
22.00
16
Монакова Мария
Шуднев Андрей
412
20.00
17
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
110
18.00
18
Ваганов Сергей
Мухортов Арис
107
16.00
19
Зенкевич Алексей
Кондрашенко Алексей
109
15.00
=
Абзианидзе Георгий
Казаков Родион
413
15.00
21
Данилевский Александр
Друц Вадим
414
14.00
22
Анджелов Левон
Виноградов Юрий
113
11.00
23
Рахмани Диана
Яковлева Мария
205
10.00
24
Ноткин Евгений
Хантимиров Тимур
310
6.00
25
Смирнова Полина
Андронов Григорий
406
4.00
26
Красносельский Михаил
Феофанов Максим
402
2.00
27
Тазенкова Татьяна
Хюппенен Юрий
201
-1.00
=
Кулешов Александр
Румянцев Михаил
405
-1.00
29
Кужель Ксения
Костин Алексей
204
-2.00
30
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
306
-3.00
31
Комонов Алексей
Эсаулов Сергей
305
-4.00
32
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
314
-5.00
33
Гордеев Андрей
Ибрагимов Эмиль
104
-8.00
34
Воробейчикова Ольга
Макеев Владислав
308
-9.00
35
Казанцев Олег
Радохлеб Анатолий
203
-13.00
=
Кычанов Валентин
Рогов Дмитрий
304
-13.00
37
Женова Наталья
Митягина Анастасия
401
-14.00
38
Мороз Олег
Поспелов Виктор
410
-15.00
39
Сагидулина Ольга
Коржев Сергей
311
-19.00
40
Шарова Екатерина
Прошкин Андрей
112
-20.00
41
Зубов Всеволод
Филиппов Василий
411
-21.00
42
Волков Артемий
Шелест Роман
212
-22.00
43
Поляк Вера
Свечникова Марина
213
-25.00
44
Нохаева Татьяна
Сно Евгений
209
-26.00
45
Горелый Василий
Королик Михаил
407
-28.00
46
Тихонова Ольга
Смирнов Александр
108
-29.00
47
Леонтьев Александр
Шендяпин Сергей
202
-30.00
48
Воскресенская Елена
Гомин Алексей
307
-31.00
49
Потемкина Мария
Кощак Анатолий
309
-32.00
50
Рапопорт Вадим
Щенников Александр
301
-33.00
51
Кирсанов Александр
Шехов Петр
206
-43.00
52
Гончаров Андрей
Табынбаев Алим
208
-54.00
53
Брянцева Юлия
Медведь Александр
313
-64.00
54
Кучеренко Алина
Пастух Олег
210
-67.00