2020 Grand Prix Moscow
Результаты сессии 2
Парный турнир # 1176
вт, 10 мар. 2020 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
DLR: N
VUL: None
A10953
10953
7
AKQ
J8
N
W
1
E
S
Q2
Q6
AKJ2
A984
632
J8753
10942
K764
874
KQJ105
6
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
8
8
8
8
6
E
5
2
5
2
7
S
8
8
8
8
6
W
5
2
5
2
7
minimax = 2NT N, +120
BRD: 1
DLR: N
VUL: None
MAX = 44
MP's
%
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Рогов Дмитрий
Семенов Иван
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
4
N
K
+2
+480
22.00
-22.00
100%
0%
Тихонова Ольга
Смирнов Александр
Гражданкина Любовь
Комонов Алексей
4
N
10
+1
+450
17.00
-17.00
89%
11%
Андреев Сергей
Шендяпин Сергей
Павлов Анатолий
Шамсияров Александр
4
S
8
+1
+450
17.00
-17.00
89%
11%
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
Котова Татьяна
Четин Михаил
4
N
A
+1
+450
17.00
-17.00
89%
11%
Николаева Ольга
Палагин Григорий
Поташева Алена
Поташев Максим
4
N
A
+1
+450
17.00
-17.00
89%
11%
Фельдман Лариса
Щукин Даниил
Мороз Оксана
Трегуб Александр
4
N
10
=
+420
11.00
-11.00
75%
25%
Белковский Андрей
Пастух Олег
Виноградова Мария
Матушко Сергей
4
N
K
=
+420
11.00
-11.00
75%
25%
Волков Сергей
Золотарев Яков
Богомолова Ольга
Курсакова Лариса
3
N
A
+2
+200
8.00
-8.00
68%
32%
Поспелова Елена
Кузьмин Андрей
Воробей Павел
Воронов Андрей
3
S
8
+3
+170
6.00
-6.00
64%
36%
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
Вихрова Зинаида
Крюков Владимир
3
N
K
=
+140
4.00
-4.00
59%
41%
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Добрушина Екатерина
Унжаков Вячеслав
4
N
A
-1
-50
-5.00
5.00
39%
61%
Столяров Егор
Татаркин Иван
Перекатова Татьяна
Волков Дмитрий
4
N
K
-1
-50
-5.00
5.00
39%
61%
Мигулин Василий
Салмин Максим
Грозовски Елена
Виноградов Юрий
4
N
K
-1
-50
-5.00
5.00
39%
61%
Красносельский Михаил
Матушко Георгий
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
4
N
A
-1
-50
-5.00
5.00
39%
61%
Гончарова Юлия
Сно Евгений
Тумина Анна
Гладков Олег
4
N
A
-1
-50
-5.00
5.00
39%
61%
Кирсанов Александр
Кузин Алексей
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
4
N
A
-1
-50
-5.00
5.00
39%
61%
Кычанов Валентин
Петров Александр
Чубарова Светлана
Прохоров Дмитрий
3
N
K
-1
-50
-5.00
5.00
39%
61%
Малкова Марина
Татаркин Александр
Агаронян Маргарита
Агаронян Сурен
4
N
K
-1
-50
-5.00
5.00
39%
61%
Белова Елена
Рапопорт Вадим
Зубов Всеволод
Филиппов Василий
4
N
K
-2
-100
-18.00
18.00
9%
91%
Женова Наталия
Болотский Михаил
Ершов Александр
Шаравский Алексей
4
N
A
-2
-100
-18.00
18.00
9%
91%
Кошелев Алексей
Куприянов Евгений
Ломоносова Нина
Седов Александр
4
N
A
-2
-100
-18.00
18.00
9%
91%
Пенчева Ирина
Морозевич Александр
Невмержицкий Антон
Феофанов Максим
4
N
A
-2
-100
-18.00
18.00
9%
91%
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
Вахранева Елизавета
Биткин Игорь
4
N
A
-2
-100
-18.00
18.00
9%
91%