2019 Grand Prix Moscow
Результаты сессии 4
Парный турнир # 1076
вт, 5 мар. 2019 г.
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
DLR: S
VUL: None
KJ102
AJ875
8742
--
A863
N
W
11
E
S
7
--
Q1043
QJ1093
K65
Q654
AJ872
Q954
K962
A
K1093
 
Nt
 
 
Nt
N
7
8
10
5
3
E
6
5
3
8
9
S
7
8
10
5
3
W
6
5
3
8
9
minimax = 5
x E, +300
BRD: 11
DLR: S
VUL: None
MAX = 42
MP's
%
NS
EW
CONTR
LEAD
RES
SCORE
NS
EW
NS
EW
Богомолова Ольга
Гомеров Павел
Белинков Аркадий
Феофанов Максим
4
xx
N
5
+1
+1080
21.00
-21.00
100%
0%
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
Денисенков Алексей
Прошкин Андрей
5
x
W
2
-4
+800
19.00
-19.00
95%
5%
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
Бруштунов Витольд
Крюков Владимир
5
x
N
A
=
+650
17.00
-17.00
90%
10%
Ершов Александр
Палагин Григорий
Орлов Сергей
Фаюстов Александр
4
x
S
Q
=
+590
11.00
-11.00
76%
24%
Чубарова Светлана
Прохоров Дмитрий
Кондрашенко Алексей
Ляндин Валерий
4
x
N
7
=
+590
11.00
-11.00
76%
24%
Багдасарян Дмитрий
Кошелев Алексей
Курсакова Лариса
Малкова Марина
4
x
N
5
=
+590
11.00
-11.00
76%
24%
Тихонова Ольга
Смирнов Александр
Одинцова Светлана
Властовский Олег
4
x
N
7
=
+590
11.00
-11.00
76%
24%
Долгопол Спартак
Минеев Константин
Пономарева Татьяна
Гаркавый Александр
4
x
N
5
=
+590
11.00
-11.00
76%
24%
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Ильичев Антон
Кузьмин Андрей
4
N
5
=
+420
3.00
-3.00
57%
43%
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Мухамеджаров Аскар
Новожилов Сергей
4
S
Q
=
+420
3.00
-3.00
57%
43%
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Татаркин Владимир
Андреев Сергей
Шендяпин Сергей
4
N
7
=
+420
3.00
-3.00
57%
43%
Фрамполь Ольга
Говаков Иван
Белова Елена
Пастух Олег
3
x
W
7
-2
+300
-2.00
2.00
45%
55%
Морозевич Александр
Шамсияров Александр
Фельдман Лариса
Щукин Даниил
5
x
W
A
-2
+300
-2.00
2.00
45%
55%
Андреев Алексей
Волков Юрий
Гражданкина Любовь
Комонов Алексей
4
W
A
-2
+100
-5.00
5.00
38%
62%
Мороз Оксана
Шаравский Алексей
Марченко Наталья
Рогов Дмитрий
Pass
N
0
-7.00
7.00
33%
67%
Раскина Марина
Гладков Олег
Кирсанов Александр
Шехов Петр
4
N
7
-1
-50
-12.00
12.00
21%
79%
Чухраева Елена
Поташев Максим
Чехович Юрий
Шуднев Андрей
4
N
7
-1
-50
-12.00
12.00
21%
79%
Дмитриева Ольга
Николаева Ольга
Монакова Мария
Нохаева Татьяна
4
N
7
-1
-50
-12.00
12.00
21%
79%
Матюшин Александр
Рыбакин Антон
Столяров Егор
Татаркин Иван
4
N
5
-1
-50
-12.00
12.00
21%
79%
Руфова Любовь
Гончаров Андрей
Поспелова Елена
Гомин Алексей
4
x
N
7
-1
-100
-18.00
18.00
7%
93%
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
4
x
S
Q
-1
-100
-18.00
18.00
7%
93%
Агаронян Степан
Агаронян Сурен
Королева Анастасия
Рахмани Диана
4
S
Q
-3
-150
-21.00
21.00
0%
100%