СПИСОК УЧАСТНИКОВ

по состоянию на 10 июля 2018 г.

# Игрок 1 Игрок 2 Город Рейтинг РК
1 Азарьева Елена Сербин Александр С.-Петербург 1764 -2.5
2 Алимбеков Фарид Борисов Дмитрий Ярославль - Воронеж 1783 -2.5
3 Андреева Татьяна Шалыбков Дмитрий Новосибирск - С.-Петербург 546 -1.0
4 Андронов Григорий Кычанов Валентин Москва 2258 -2.5
5 Бакал Михаил Герасимов Алексей Самара - Н.-Новгород 2594 -2.3
6 Барминская Мария Малкова Марина Пермь - Москва 849 0.0
7 Богомолова Ольга Нохаева Татьяна Москва 843 0.0
8 Боровских Алексей Мацинин Алексей Ростов-На-Дону 316 0.5
9 Бородич Елена Бородич Юлиан С.-Петербург 493 1.0
10 Бруштунов Витольд Крюков Владимир С.-Петербург - Москва 86 0.3
11 Виноградов Юрий Невмержицкий Антон Москва - Омск 1298 -1.0
12 Волкова Елена Волков Сергей Москва - Троицк 833 -1.3
13 Воробей Павел Прохоров Дмитрий Подольск - Долгопрудный 3995 -3.0
14 Воронин Константин Чувилин Антон Ярославль 94 1.0
15 Воронов Андрей Татаркин Владимир Москва 3279 -2.5
16 Гаазе Ольга Гаазе Михаил С.-Петербург 107 2.0
17 Галактионов Дмитрий Друц Вадим С.-Петербург - Москва 2569 -2.5
18 Гладкова Светлана Козлов Александр Ярославль 24 2.0
19 Громова Виктория Пономарева Татьяна Москва 3692 -5.0
20 Гулевич Анна Громов Андрей Тверь - Москва 4940 -4.8
21 Гусев Вячеслав Рапопорт Вадим Тверь - Москва 2704 -2.3
22 Демин Алексей Москалев Владимир Тула 424 0.0
23 Дихнова Татьяна Орлов Сергей Москва - Тула 3636 -3.8
24 Женова Наталья Перекатова Татьяна Москва 799 -1.0
25 Зарубенко Ирина Королева Анастасия Москва 102 1.0
26 Захарова Виктория Захаров Алексей С.-Петербург 430 1.0
27 Иванов Анатолий Сно Евгений С.-Петербург - Москва 2089 -1.8
28 Игнатьев Дмитрий Чекарев Денис Ярославль 217 0.0
29 Карликов Петр Миронов Сергей Украина, Киев - С.-Петербург 1254 -1.5
30 Кирсанов Александр Кузин Алексей Москва 89 1.0
31 Козлов Сергей Петрунин Александр Москва - С.-Петербург 1165 -3.3
32 Кондрашенко Алексей Ляндин Валерий Москва 713 -0.3
33 Кошелев Алексей Чадов Михаил Москва - Пермь 1194 -1.5
34 Красносельский Михаил Хохлов Юрий Москва - С.-Петербург 3831 -4.3
35 Кузнецов Дмитрий Кондратюк Валерий С.-Петербург - Москва 2091 -1.5
36 Курсакова Лариса Малахевич Алексей Москва 843 -0.5
37 Кучеренко Алина Пастух Олег Москва 218 1.0
38 Ламекина Наталья Раскина Марина Москва 5 3.0
39 Лебедева Мария Хазанов Игорь Москва 3324 -4.5
40 Малашенко Александр Шкурат Сергей С.-Петербург 1464 -1.0
41 Мартынович Виталий Соловьев Александр Новосибирск 285 -0.5
42 Мельникова Екатерина Миневич Павел Москва 1007 0.0
43 Миронова Анастасия Зинковский Николай С.-Петербург 1720 -1.8
44 Митягина Анастасия Артамонов Игорь Москва 1039 -2.0
45 Монакова Мария Гончаров Андрей Москва 602 0.5
46 Мочалова Юлия Рахмани Диана Москва 1681 -2.8
47 Мухортов Арис Солодарь Филипп Омск - Пермь 2229 -1.8
48 Никитина Александра Слива Витольд С.-Петербург - Москва 2837 -3.5
49 Новиков Алексей Попов Евгений Шарья 43 1.5
50 Одинцова Светлана Властовский Олег Москва 2 3.0
51 Павлушко Ольга Яковлева Мария С.-Петербург - Москва 3272 -3.3
52 Палагин Григорий Палагин Юрий Москва - Ижевск 114 1.0
53 Полищук Виктор Смирнов Лев Сыктывкар 497 -0.5
54 Поляк Вера Морозов Владислав Тула - Украина, Киев 1235 -1.3
55 Портной Павел Шехов Петр Москва 111 0.0
56 Постовалов Илья Чумаков Алексей Екатеринбург - Тула 590 -1.3
57 Рекунов Владимир Рыбин Сеpгей Москва 930 -2.0
58 Рыскина Наталья Рыскин Александр Самара 1807 -1.5
59 Семенова Мария Улановский Леонид Москва 977 -1.8
60 Сошникова Мария Дудниченко Андрей Москва 11 -0.5
61 Стефанова Анна Ноткин Евгений Екатеринбург - С.-Петербург 1099 -1.8
62 Тазенкова Татьяна Ершов Сергей Москва 1356 -2.3
63 Татаркин Александр Татаркин Иван Москва 1019 -0.8
64 Трегуб Александр Шаравский Алексей Москва 22 2.0
65 Фазуненко Дмитрий Финагин Константин С.-Петербург 582 -1.0
66 Феофанов Максим Гудков Анатолий Москва - Подольск 1573 -2.0
67 Цветков Даниил Ширманов Павел Москва - Рыбинск 438 0.3
68 Червякова Александра Харитонов Евгений Ярославль - Тутаев 119 1.0
69 Чехович Юрий Шуднев Андрей Москва 1064 -1.5
70 Шеховцова Марина Малыгин Александр Новосибирск 443 0.5
71 Воробейчикова Ольга <ПАРТНЕР> Москва 3291 -4.5
72 Орлова Яна <ПАРТНЕР> Москва 112 2.0
73 Рогов Дмитрий <ПАРТНЕР> Москва 3278 -2.5
74 Хюппенен Юрий <ПАРТНЕР> С.-Петербург 3597 -5.0
О РыбинскеГалереяСхема проездаРегистрацияКонтакты