Протоколы тура 7
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
BUTLER тура 7
DLR: S
VUL: Both
J10
853
AK83
AJ105
63
23
K7542
9742
QJ106
J1065
97
K76
84
AQ98
AK
Q42
Q932
Makeable tricks for each denomination and each hand under assumption of optimal play and defense:
 
NT
 
 
NT
N
12
11
10
12
13
E
1
2
3
1
0
S
12
11
10
12
13
W
1
2
3
1
0
minimax = 7
N, +2140
BOARD: 23
DLR: S
VUL: Both
dtm = 700
IMPs
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
Семенов И.В.
Холомеев В.Г.
Гулевич А.С.
Хоничева Е.Ю.
3NT
S
6
+4
+720
1.0
-1.0
Красносельский М.А.
Орлов С.Ю.
Бавшин И.В.
Хюппенен Ю.Н.
3NT
S
6
+4
+720
1.0
-1.0
Потемкин Н.А.
Осипова Е.Н.
Хохлов Ю.В.
Казанцев О.Р.
3NT
S
3
+3
+690
0.0
0.0
Громов А.В.
Дубинин А.А.
Гудков А.И.
Тян В.А.
3NT
N
2
+3
+690
0.0
0.0
Алимбеков Ф.А.
Борисов Д.В.
Галактионова О.Б.
Столбовский С.В.
3NT
S
6
+4
+720
1.0
-1.0
Рекунов В.В.
Зенкевич С.С.
Девриш Э.А.
Корнилов П.А.
3NT
S
7
+3
+690
0.0
0.0
Галактионов Д.А.
Данилевский А.В.
Рахмани Д.В.
Яковлева М.Ю.
3NT
N
4
+3
+690
0.0
0.0
Громова В.В.
Пономарева Т.В.
Радохлеб А.И.
Чубарова С.Г.
3NT
S
7
+3
+690
0.0
0.0
Виноградов Ю.С.
Хантимиров Т.И.
Мухортов А.О.
Татаркин А.А.
3NT
S
7
+3
+690
0.0
0.0
Воронов А.Г.
Татаркин В.А.
Кондратюк В.В.
Кузнецов Д.К.
3NT
S
J
+3
+690
0.0
0.0
Воробейчикова О.А.
Герасимов А.В.
Кондрашенко А.В.
Артамонов И.Н.
3NT
N
Q
+4
+720
1.0
-1.0
Курсакова Л.Н.
Феофанов М.Ю.
Зайцев А.В.
Рудаков Е.С.
3NT
S
10
+4
+720
1.0
-1.0
Гусев В.А.
Рогов Д.Н.
Скородумов Д.П.
Ильичев А.Б.
3NT
S
6
+4
+720
1.0
-1.0
Белинков А.М.
Палагин Г.А.
Зинковский Н.Ю.
Киселев А.В.
3NT
S
2
+3
+690
0.0
0.0
Сно Е.С.
Тазенкова Т.В.
Осауленко О.П.
Шуднев А.М.
3NT
S
7
+3
+690
0.0
0.0
Жмак М.Н.
Минеев К.С.
Кириллова О.И.
Розенблюм М.Ю.
3NT
S
7
+4
+720
1.0
-1.0
Кошелев А.И.
Мельникова Е.А.
Рем Ю.Д.
Андреев В.В.
3NT
S
6
+3
+690
0.0
0.0
Щепин А.Л.
Остриков С.В.
Румянцев М.И.
Леонтьев А.Б.
3NT
S
2
+3
+690
0.0
0.0
Малкова М.Н.
Перекатова Т.В.
Кычанов В.А.
Андронов Г.Д.
3NT
S
6
+4
+720
1.0
-1.0
Рапопорт В.Э.
Рудакова Е.В.
Щенников А.Г.
Свечникова М.В.
3NT
S
7
+4
+720
1.0
-1.0