Протоколы тура  8
25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32
BUTLER тура  8
     DLR: S   VUL: None
  K1082 
  10873 
  63 
  J42 
 754327 Q
 K AQJ9642
 AQ1098 542
 K75 A8
  AJ96 
  5 
  KJ7 
  Q10963 
Makeable tricks for each denomination and each hand under assumption of optimal play and defense:
  NT     NT
N 0 7 0 1 6 E 9 6 12 11 6
S 2 7 0 1 6 W 9 6 12 11 6
minimax = 6 E, -980
BOARD: 27 DLR: S VUL: None dtm = -500 IMPs
NS EW CONT OL +/- SCORE NS EW
Андреев Юрий
Рогов Дмитрий
Друц Вадим
Данилевский Александр
  3NT W
2 +2 -460  1.0  -1.0 
Гомеров Павел
Западинский Евгений
Татаркин Владимир
Воронов Андрей
  4 E
2 +3 -510  0.0  0.0 
Рудаков Евгений
Зайцев Алексей
Рекунов Владимир
Улановский Леонид
  4 E
10 +3 -510  0.0  0.0 
Перехрест Константин
Шуднев Андрей
Иванов Сергей
Красносельский Михаил
  4 E
7 +1 -450  2.0  -2.0 
Волков Дмитрий
Бирюков Алексей
Прохоров Дмитрий
Розенблюм Михаил
  6 E
A = -980  -10.0  10.0 
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
Кондрашенко Алексей
Гаркавый Александр
  4 E
10 +3 -510  0.0  0.0 
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Потемкин Николай
Белинков Аркадий
  4 E
9 +3 -510  0.0  0.0 
Виноградов Юрий
Самохин Владимир
Девриш Энвер
Корнилов Петр
  4 E
10 +1 -450  2.0  -2.0 
Воронов Игорь
Козлов Сергей
Зинковский Николай
Киселев Андрей
  5 W
J -2    +100 12.0  -12.0 
Гусев Вячеслав
Никитина Александра
Артамонов Игорь
Митягина Анастасия
  4 E
9 +3 -510  0.0  0.0 
Малкова Марина
Курсакова Лариса
Хохлов Юрий
Матушко Георгий
  4 E
K +3 -510  0.0  0.0 
Казанцев Олег
Дубинин Александр
Нохаева Татьяна
Тазенкова Татьяна
  4 E
10 +1 -450  2.0  -2.0 
Кычанов Валентин
Андронов Григорий
Сно Евгений
Хюппенен Юрий
  4 E
10 +3 -510  0.0  0.0 
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
Ручка Виталий
Орлов Сергей
  4 E
A +2 -480  1.0  -1.0 
Кондратюк Валерий
Мухортов Арис
Рахмани Диана
Яковлева Мария
  4 E
2 +3 -510  0.0  0.0 
Гулевич Анна
Хоничева Елена
Ваганов Сергей
Татаркин Александр
  4 E
9 +3 -510  0.0  0.0 
Свечникова Марина
Щенников Александр
Мельникова Екатерина
Кошелев Алексей
  4 E
7 +1 -450  2.0  -2.0 
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
  4 E
6 +3 -510  0.0  0.0 
Радохлеб Анатолий
Чубарова Светлана
Ильичев Антон
Кощак Анатолий
  4 E
10 +2 -480  1.0  -1.0 
Гончаров Андрей
Комонов Алексей
Громова Виктория
Пономарева Татьяна
  4 E
6 +3 -510  0.0  0.0