Протоколы тура 7
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
BUTLER тура 7
DLR: E
VUL: NS
J9
J106
J42
A8762
KQ4
18
A862
K732
98
Q53
AK98
K103
QJ5
10753
AQ54
1076
94
Makeable tricks for each denomination and each hand under assumption of optimal play and defense:
 
NT
 
 
NT
N
3
3
4
2
4
E
9
10
9
11
9
S
3
3
4
2
4
W
9
10
9
11
9
minimax = 4
E, -420
BOARD: 18
DLR: E
VUL: NS
dtm = -430
IMPs
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
Андреев Юрий
Рогов Дмитрий
Прохоров Дмитрий
Розенблюм Михаил
3NT
E
7
=
-400
1.0
-1.0
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
Татаркин Владимир
Воронов Андрей
3NT
W
6
+1
-430
0.0
0.0
Рекунов Владимир
Зенкевич Светлана
Гомеров Павел
Западинский Евгений
3NT
W
6
+1
-430
0.0
0.0
Данилевский Александр
Друц Вадим
Перехрест Константин
Улановский Леонид
3NT
W
6
+1
-430
0.0
0.0
Павлушко Ольга
Рудакова Елена
Красносельский Михаил
Кузнецов Дмитрий
3NT
W
2
+1
-430
0.0
0.0
Рудаков Евгений
Зайцев Алексей
Зинковский Николай
Киселев Андрей
3NT
W
J
=
-400
1.0
-1.0
Кычанов Валентин
Рапопорт Вадим
Девриш Энвер
Корнилов Петр
3NT
W
6
+1
-430
0.0
0.0
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Андронов Григорий
Хантимиров Тимур
3NT
W
J
=
-400
1.0
-1.0
Воронов Игорь
Козлов Сергей
Рахмани Диана
Яковлева Мария
3NT
E
7
+2
-460
-1.0
1.0
Гулевич Анна
Хоничева Елена
Артамонов Игорь
Митягина Анастасия
3NT
W
6
+1
-430
0.0
0.0
Матушко Георгий
Хохлов Юрий
Гаркавый Александр
Бирюков Алексей
3NT
W
2
+1
-430
0.0
0.0
Захаров Сергей
Кондрашенко Алексей
Громов Андрей
Дубинин Александр
3NT
E
2
+1
-430
0.0
0.0
Белинков Аркадий
Потемкин Николай
Сно Евгений
Хюппенен Юрий
3NT
W
5
+2
-460
-1.0
1.0
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
Самохин Владимир
Виноградов Юрий
3NT
E
7
+1
-430
0.0
0.0
Мухортов Арис
Постовалов Илья
Курсакова Лариса
Малкова Марина
3NT
W
2
+1
-430
0.0
0.0
Минеев Константин
Долгопол Спартак
Кондратюк Валерий
Татаркин Александр
3NT
W
J
+1
-430
0.0
0.0
Громова Виктория
Пономарева Татьяна
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
3NT
W
5
+1
-430
0.0
0.0
Свечникова Марина
Щенников Александр
Радохлеб Анатолий
Чубарова Светлана
3NT
E
3
+2
-460
-1.0
1.0
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Ильичев Антон
Комонов Алексей
3NT
W
J
+1
-430
0.0
0.0
Кощак Анатолий
Отчерцов Алексей
Кошелев Алексей
Мельникова Екатерина
3NT
W
6
+1
-430
0.0
0.0