Протоколы тура 14
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
BUTLER тура 14
DLR: S
VUL: NS
J
KJ8
J1093
KQ643
Q432
15
K86
109752
64
Q75
K4
J
A109872
A10975
AQ3
A862
5
Makeable tricks for each denomination and each hand under assumption of optimal play and defense:
 
NT
 
 
NT
N
8
8
8
10
8
E
5
4
5
3
5
S
8
8
8
10
7
W
5
4
5
3
5
minimax = 1
N, +130
BOARD: 15
DLR: S
VUL: NS
dtm = 530
IMPs
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
Воронов Андрей
Татаркин Владимир
Данилевский Александр
Друц Вадим
5
S
J
-1
-100
-12.0
12.0
Гомеров Павел
Западинский Евгений
Рогов Дмитрий
Андреев Юрий
3NT
N
10
+2
+660
4.0
-4.0
Рекунов Владимир
Зенкевич Светлана
Девриш Энвер
Корнилов Петр
3NT
N
10
+2
+660
4.0
-4.0
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Перехрест Константин
Шуднев Андрей
3
S
3
=
+110
-9.0
9.0
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
Громова Виктория
Пономарева Татьяна
3NT
N
9
+2
+660
4.0
-4.0
Радохлеб Анатолий
Чубарова Светлана
Прохоров Дмитрий
Розенблюм Михаил
3NT
N
10
=
+600
2.0
-2.0
Воронов Игорь
Козлов Сергей
Рудакова Елена
Павлушко Ольга
2
S
J
=
+90
-10.0
10.0
Гусев Вячеслав
Никитина Александра
Артамонов Игорь
Митягина Анастасия
3NT
N
7
+1
+630
3.0
-3.0
Белинков Аркадий
Потемкин Николай
Рапопорт Вадим
Кычанов Валентин
3NT
S
9
=
+600
2.0
-2.0
Андронов Григорий
Хантимиров Тимур
Виноградов Юрий
Самохин Владимир
3NT
N
10
+1
+630
3.0
-3.0
Татаркин Александр
Кондратюк Валерий
Яковлева Мария
Рахмани Диана
3NT
N
10
=
+600
2.0
-2.0
Гулевич Анна
Хоничева Елена
Ваганов Сергей
Мухортов Арис
2
x
W
3
-5
+1100
11.0
-11.0
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
Захаров Сергей
Кондрашенко Алексей
3NT
N
9
+2
+660
4.0
-4.0
Бирюков Алексей
Волков Дмитрий
Воробей Павел
Звездин Зигфрид
5
S
J
-1
-100
-12.0
12.0
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Иванов Сергей
Нохаева Татьяна
Тазенкова Татьяна
2
x
E
A
-2
+300
-6.0
6.0
Малкова Марина
Курсакова Лариса
Красносельский Михаил
Рудаков Евгений
3NT
N
10
=
+600
2.0
-2.0
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
Ильичев Антон
Комонов Алексей
3NT
N
10
+2
+660
4.0
-4.0
Гончаров Андрей
Монакова Мария
Щенников Александр
Свечникова Марина
3NT
N
9
-1
-100
-12.0
12.0
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Громов Андрей
Казанцев Олег
3NT
N
10
=
+600
2.0
-2.0
Матушко Георгий
Хохлов Юрий
Кошелев Алексей
Мельникова Екатерина
3
S
J
=
+110
-9.0
9.0