Протоколы тура 14
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
BUTLER тура 14
DLR: N
VUL: Both
AK
J1087
AKJ8
K93
QJ7643
13
5
9
AQ6532
95
72
J764
AQ52
10982
K4
Q10643
108
Makeable tricks for each denomination and each hand under assumption of optimal play and defense:
 
NT
 
 
NT
N
9
5
6
9
4
E
4
8
7
2
9
S
9
5
6
9
4
W
4
8
7
2
9
minimax = 4
* W, +200
BOARD: 13
DLR: N
VUL: Both
dtm = 550
IMPs
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
Воронов Андрей
Татаркин Владимир
Данилевский Александр
Друц Вадим
3NT
N
3
=
+600
2.0
-2.0
Гомеров Павел
Западинский Евгений
Рогов Дмитрий
Андреев Юрий
2
x
W
K
+1
-870
-16.0
16.0
Рекунов Владимир
Зенкевич Светлана
Девриш Энвер
Корнилов Петр
1NT
N
5
+2
+150
-9.0
9.0
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Перехрест Константин
Шуднев Андрей
3
x
E
8
-4
+1100
11.0
-11.0
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
Громова Виктория
Пономарева Татьяна
3NT
N
5
=
+600
2.0
-2.0
Радохлеб Анатолий
Чубарова Светлана
Прохоров Дмитрий
Розенблюм Михаил
2NT
N
6
+1
+150
-9.0
9.0
Воронов Игорь
Козлов Сергей
Рудакова Елена
Павлушко Ольга
2
x
E
9
-2
+500
-2.0
2.0
Гусев Вячеслав
Никитина Александра
Артамонов Игорь
Митягина Анастасия
3NT
N
3
=
+600
2.0
-2.0
Белинков Аркадий
Потемкин Николай
Рапопорт Вадим
Кычанов Валентин
3NT
N
5
=
+600
2.0
-2.0
Андронов Григорий
Хантимиров Тимур
Виноградов Юрий
Самохин Владимир
2NT
N
5
+1
+150
-9.0
9.0
Татаркин Александр
Кондратюк Валерий
Яковлева Мария
Рахмани Диана
3NT
N
3
=
+600
2.0
-2.0
Гулевич Анна
Хоничева Елена
Ваганов Сергей
Мухортов Арис
3NT
N
3
=
+600
2.0
-2.0
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
Захаров Сергей
Кондрашенко Алексей
3NT
N
2
=
+600
2.0
-2.0
Бирюков Алексей
Волков Дмитрий
Воробей Павел
Звездин Зигфрид
2
x
W
K
-1
+200
-8.0
8.0
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Иванов Сергей
Нохаева Татьяна
Тазенкова Татьяна
3NT
N
A
=
+600
2.0
-2.0
Малкова Марина
Курсакова Лариса
Красносельский Михаил
Рудаков Евгений
4
x
E
9
-1
+200
-8.0
8.0
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
Ильичев Антон
Комонов Алексей
3NT
N
6
=
+600
2.0
-2.0
Гончаров Андрей
Монакова Мария
Щенников Александр
Свечникова Марина
3NT
N
3
+1
+630
2.0
-2.0
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Громов Андрей
Казанцев Олег
2
x
E
4
-3
+800
6.0
-6.0
Матушко Георгий
Хохлов Юрий
Кошелев Алексей
Мельникова Екатерина
3NT
N
9
=
+600
2.0
-2.0