Протоколы тура 13
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
BUTLER тура 13
DLR: E
VUL: EW
K2
87
1097632
A65
6
6
J9874
KQ10
AJ9
QJ85
AK4
QJ843
107
AQ1053
65432
--
K92
Makeable tricks for each denomination and each hand under assumption of optimal play and defense:
 
NT
 
 
NT
N
6
7
7
5
4
E
7
6
5
7
8
S
6
7
7
5
4
W
7
6
5
7
8
minimax = 1NT E, -90
BOARD: 6
DLR: E
VUL: EW
dtm = 50
IMPs
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
NS
EW
Воронов Андрей
Татаркин Владимир
Рекунов Владимир
Улановский Леонид
3NT x
W
K
-2
+500
10.0
-10.0
Перехрест Константин
Шуднев Андрей
Андреев Юрий
Рогов Дмитрий
2NT
W
9
-1
+100
2.0
-2.0
Гомеров Павел
Западинский Евгений
Корнилов Петр
Девриш Энвер
3NT
W
6
-1
+100
2.0
-2.0
Алимбеков Фарид
Борисов Дмитрий
Данилевский Александр
Друц Вадим
1NT
W
6
+1
-120
-5.0
5.0
Прохоров Дмитрий
Розенблюм Михаил
Орлов Сергей
Ручка Виталий
3NT x
W
K
-2
+500
10.0
-10.0
Хантимиров Тимур
Андронов Григорий
Воробейчикова Ольга
Герасимов Алексей
3
N
3
-3
-150
-5.0
5.0
Белинков Аркадий
Потемкин Николай
Громова Виктория
Пономарева Татьяна
3NT
W
9
-2
+200
4.0
-4.0
Радохлеб Анатолий
Чубарова Светлана
Виноградов Юрий
Самохин Владимир
1NT
W
9
=
-90
-4.0
4.0
Воронов Игорь
Козлов Сергей
Постовалов Илья
Кондратюк Валерий
3NT
W
10
=
-600
-12.0
12.0
Ваганов Сергей
Мухортов Арис
Артамонов Игорь
Митягина Анастасия
2NT
W
3
-1
+100
2.0
-2.0
Гулевич Анна
Хоничева Елена
Павлушко Ольга
Рудакова Елена
3
x
N
K
-3
-500
-11.0
11.0
Гусев Вячеслав
Никитина Александра
Рахмани Диана
Яковлева Мария
3NT x
W
K
-2
+500
10.0
-10.0
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
Нохаева Татьяна
Тазенкова Татьяна
3NT x
W
2
-2
+500
10.0
-10.0
Малкова Марина
Курсакова Лариса
Звездин Зигфрид
Воробей Павел
3NT
W
9
-2
+200
4.0
-4.0
Рудаков Евгений
Иванов Сергей
Волков Дмитрий
Бирюков Алексей
3NT
E
2
-1
+100
2.0
-2.0
Гаркавый Александр
Кондрашенко Алексей
Красносельский Михаил
Кузнецов Дмитрий
2
S
6
-1
-50
-3.0
3.0
Мельников Михаил
Миневич Павел
Громов Андрей
Дубинин Александр
2
N
5
-1
-50
-3.0
3.0
Матушко Георгий
Хохлов Юрий
Свечникова Марина
Щенников Александр
2NT
W
10
+1
-150
-5.0
5.0
Волков Сергей
Волкова Елена
Ильичев Антон
Комонов Алексей
2
x
S
6
+1
+570
11.0
-11.0
Гончаров Андрей
Монакова Мария
Мельникова Екатерина
Кошелев Алексей
2NT
W
8
+2
-180
-6.0
6.0