XXV Микстовый чемпионат России по спортивному бриджу
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 12 - 13 марта 2020 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 11
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: N
VUL: None
A942
Q
J103
J10754
1063
N
W
17
E
S
Q87
A874
1062
A9762
854
A
Q986
KJ5
KJ953
KQ
K32
 
NT
N
9
10
9
8
9
S
9
10
9
8
9
E
3
3
3
5
4
W
3
3
3
5
4
minimax:
4
N, +420
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
На игре
Open
Гомеров Павел
Барминская Мария
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
3NT
S
6
-2
-100
-7
Mahomes
7
Closed
Пономарева Татьяна
Дубинин Александр
Нохаева Татьяна
Солодарь Филипп
2
N
6
+2
+170
0
2
Бумеранг
Open
Герасимов Алексей
Воробейчикова Ольга
Андреева Татьяна
Мухортов Арис
3NT
S
6
-1
-50
-6
Меркурий
10
Closed
Морозов Владислав
Поляк Вера
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
3NT
S
6
=
+400
6
3
Mnepo
Open
Рудакова Елена
Рудаков Евгений
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
1NT
S
6
=
+90
-2
Женова
10
Closed
Самохин Владимир
Женова Наталия
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
3NT x
S
6
=
+550
9
4
31 апреля
6
Open
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
3NT
S
2
+1
+430
6
Рысь & К
Closed
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Владимир
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
2
N
6
+3
+200
1
5
Тенерифе
Open
Павлушко Ольга
Воронов Андрей
Чубарова Светлана
Прохоров Дмитрий
2NT
S
A
=
+120
-2
Тихий омут
9
Closed
Хоничева Елена
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Никитина Александра
Слива Витольд
2
x
W
J
-3
+500
8
6
Мерлинова борода
7
Open
Щенников Александр
Серегина Алина
Векленко Ирина
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
1NT
S
6
+1
+120
-2
Аллора
Closed
Рапопорт Вадим
Раскина Марина
Сташенкова Екатерина
Невмержицкий Антон
3NT
S
6
-3
-150
-8
7
Крокодзюк
5
Open
Миронова Анастасия
Миронов Сергей
Гусев Вячеслав
Кулик Ирина
1NT
S
6
+1
+120
-2
Карамба
Closed
Рогов Дмитрий
Ласкова Елена
Добрушина Екатерина
Кравченко Игорь
3
N
5
-1
-50
-6
8
Mnepo Jr
6
Open
Матушко Сергей
Виноградова Мария
Фельдман Лариса
Кондрашенко Алексей
3NT
S
6
=
+400
6
АК-74
Closed
Столяров Егор
Фрамполь Ольга
Юн Ирина
Зубов Всеволод
1NT
S
6
+3
+180
0
9
Ну, погоди!
11
Open
Зайцев Алексей
Академова Валентина
Гладченко Андрей
Таюрская Виктория
3NT
S
2
=
+400
6
Фараон
Closed
Волков Дмитрий
Перекатова Татьяна
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
3NT
N
6
-2
-100
-7
10
Trostnic
11
Open
Потемкина Мария
Белинков Аркадий
Федотова Наталья
Комин Сергей
3NT
S
6
+1
+430
6
Дубы-колдуны
Closed
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Игнатьева Алена
Матвеева Юлия
Зинковский Николай
3NT
S
2
-2
-100
-7
11
Альтернатива
8
Open
Захаров Алексей
Захарова Виктория
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
2NT
S
6
+2
+180
0
Рекунов
Closed
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Азарьева Елена
Гайдаров Мурад
3NT
N
Q
-3
-150
-8
12
Здрасьте Вам
9
Open
Гладков Олег
Тумина Анна
Николаева Ольга
Палагин Григорий
3
x
W
3
-3
+500
8
Лунапарк
Closed
Трегуб Александр
Мороз Оксана
Руфова Любовь
Гончаров Андрей
2NT
S
6
=
+120
-2