XXV Микстовый чемпионат России по спортивному бриджу
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 12 - 13 марта 2020 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 3
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: N
VUL: None
K9
985
A1094
Q983
A832
N
W
17
E
S
J76
QJ6
A107432
Q763
J2
72
106
Q1054
K
K85
AKJ54
 
NT
N
6
8
6
10
11
S
6
8
6
10
10
E
6
4
7
3
2
W
6
4
7
3
2
minimax:
5
N, +400
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Mahomes
7
Open
Пономарева Татьяна
Дубинин Александр
Кужель Оксана
Костин Алексей
5
S
Q
=
+400
5
Trostnic
Closed
Потемкина Мария
Белинков Аркадий
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
3
W
8
-2
+100
-3
2
Тихий омут
Open
Кузнецов Дмитрий
Хоничева Елена
Барминская Мария
Гомеров Павел
4
S
Q
-3
-150
-8
На игре
11
Closed
Нохаева Татьяна
Солодарь Филипп
Чубарова Светлана
Прохоров Дмитрий
5
S
Q
=
+400
5
3
Бумеранг
Open
Герасимов Алексей
Воробейчикова Ольга
Стефанова Анна
Ноткин Евгений
4
N
Q
=
+130
-2
Меркурий
7
Closed
Морозов Владислав
Поляк Вера
Лебедева Мария
Хазанов Игорь
5
S
Q
=
+400
5
4
Ну, погоди!
6
Open
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
5
N
J
=
+400
5
Женова
Closed
Самохин Владимир
Женова Наталия
Академова Валентина
Зайцев Алексей
4
N
4
+2
+170
-1
5
Mnepo
6
Open
Орлов Сергей
Дихнова Татьяна
Никитина Александра
Слива Витольд
3
S
Q
+3
+170
-1
Тенерифе
Closed
Павлушко Ольга
Воронов Андрей
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
3NT
N
10
-1
-50
-6
6
АК-74
Open
Фрамполь Ольга
Столяров Егор
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
3NT
N
4
-3
-150
-8
Карамба
11
Closed
Рогов Дмитрий
Ласкова Елена
Фельдман Лариса
Кондрашенко Алексей
5
S
10
=
+400
5
7
Альтернатива
Open
Малыгин Александр
Шеховцова Марина
Добрушина Екатерина
Кравченко Игорь
3NT
S
Q
-2
-100
-7
Крокодзюк
11
Closed
Миронова Анастасия
Миронов Сергей
Захарова Виктория
Захаров Алексей
3NT
S
Q
=
+400
5
8
Мерлинова борода
1
Open
Уколкин Кирилл
Орлова Яна
Митягина Анастасия
Кошелев Алексей
4
S
7
+1
+150
-2
Рекунов
Closed
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
Серегина Алина
Щенников Александр
3
S
Q
+1
+130
-2
9
Mnepo Jr
11
Open
Постовалов Илья
Макарова Анастасия
Николаева Ольга
Палагин Григорий
3NT
N
4
=
+400
5
Лунапарк
Closed
Трегуб Александр
Мороз Оксана
Юн Ирина
Зубов Всеволод
3NT
S
Q
-3
-150
-8
10
Дубы-колдуны
Open
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Игнатьева Алена
Таюрская Виктория
Гладченко Андрей
2NT
N
4
=
+120
-2
Фараон
5
Closed
Малкова Марина
Татаркин Александр
Федотова Наталья
Комин Сергей
2
x
E
A
-2
+300
3
11
Здрасьте Вам
1
Open
Гладков Олег
Тумина Анна
Якунина Анна
Митин Владислав
1NT
N
A
+2
+150
-2
Романова
Closed
Волков Александр
Романова Юлия
Гончаров Андрей
Руфова Любовь
3
S
Q
+1
+130
-2
12
Аллора
Open
Рапопорт Вадим
Раскина Марина
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
4
S
Q
-3
-150
-8
31 апреля
11
Closed
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Векленко Ирина
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
3NT
N
10
=
+400
5