XXIV Микстовый чемпионат России по спортивному бриджу
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 14 - 15 марта 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 12
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
DLR: W
VUL: EW
KJ96532
K4
KQ84
--
Q
N
W
32
E
S
87
AJ102
9876
A73
J952
AQ1073
J64
A104
Q53
106
K9852
 
NT
N
8
11
5
6
5
S
8
11
5
7
5
E
3
2
8
5
7
W
3
2
8
6
7
minimax:
4
N, +450
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Блюм
Open
Самохин Владимир
Женова Наталья
Павлушко Ольга
Орлов Сергей
4
N
8
+1
+450
-3
Неп
6
Closed
Добрин Денис
Яковлева Мария
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
4
x
N
8
+1
+690
4
2
s'MARTa
Open
Гомеров Павел
Перекатова Татьяна
Барминская Мария
Солодарь Филипп
4
N
J
+1
+450
-3
Карамба
6
Closed
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
Нохаева Татьяна
Перехрест Константин
4
x
N
8
+1
+690
4
3
МикстУра
Open
Гладченко Андрей
Келина Марина
Хоничева Елена
Кузнецов Дмитрий
4
x
N
8
+1
+690
4
Стрела
Closed
Герасимов Алексей
Воробейчикова Ольга
Рудакова Елена
Рапопорт Вадим
4
x
N
8
+1
+690
4
4
Лава
6
Open
Морозов Владислав
Поляк Вера
Пономарева Татьяна
Zimmermann Pierre
4
x
N
4
+1
+690
4
Black code
Closed
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Владимир
5
N
6
=
+450
-3
5
LynxOS
Open
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
4
N
6
+1
+450
-3
31 апреля
4
Closed
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
4
x
N
6
=
+590
1
6
Мариуполь
6
Open
Кычанов Валентин
Смирнова Полина
Митягина Анастасия
Мухортов Арис
4
x
N
8
+1
+690
4
Игрушка
Closed
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
Виноградова Мария
Рудаков Евгений
4
N
4
+1
+450
-3
7
Кагги-Карр
4
Open
Слива Витольд
Никитина Александра
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
4
x
N
4
=
+590
1
Эрмитаж
Closed
Академова Валентина
Данилевский Александр
Чубарова Светлана
Воробей Павел
4
N
8
+1
+450
-3
8
Санджовезе
Open
Шатров Аркадий
Хлызова Евгения
Федотова Наталья
Игнатьев Дмитрий
4
N
8
+1
+450
-3
Талисман
6
Closed
Щенников Александр
Ласкова Елена
Захарова Виктория
Захаров Алексей
4
x
N
8
+1
+690
4
9
Монголы
Open
Гайдаров Мурад
Азарьева Елена
Самойлова Анна
Ляндин Валерий
4
N
8
+1
+450
-3
АК-74
Closed
Кондрашенко Алексей
Фельдман Лариса
Векленко Ирина
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
4
N
8
+1
+450
-3
10
Юниоры
Open
Татаркин Иван
Антипова Евгения
Костина Алена
Потемкин Алексей
4
N
6
+1
+450
-3
Броненосцы
6
Closed
Костин Алексей
Кужель Ксения
Сташенкова Екатерина
Матушко Сергей
4
x
N
3
+1
+690
4