XXIV Микстовый чемпионат России по спортивному бриджу
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 14 - 15 марта 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 12
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
DLR: N
VUL: All
QJ98
J2
J84
K1076
102
N
W
29
E
S
A753
AKQ1083
74
K52
1097
52
J843
K64
965
AQ63
AQ9
 
NT
N
5
8
5
8
8
S
6
8
5
8
8
E
7
5
8
5
5
W
7
5
8
5
5
minimax:
2
N, +110
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Блюм
Open
Самохин Владимир
Женова Наталья
Павлушко Ольга
Орлов Сергей
2NT
S
K
-2
-200
-2
Неп
Closed
Добрин Денис
Яковлева Мария
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
2NT
S
Q
-2
-200
-2
2
s'MARTa
3
Open
Гомеров Павел
Перекатова Татьяна
Барминская Мария
Солодарь Филипп
1NT
S
Q
-1
-100
2
Карамба
Closed
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
Нохаева Татьяна
Перехрест Константин
3
S
A
-2
-200
-2
3
МикстУра
Open
Гладченко Андрей
Келина Марина
Хоничева Елена
Кузнецов Дмитрий
2
x
W
2
=
-670
-11
Стрела
11
Closed
Герасимов Алексей
Воробейчикова Ольга
Рудакова Елена
Рапопорт Вадим
3
S
A
-1
-100
2
4
Лава
13
Open
Морозов Владислав
Поляк Вера
Пономарева Татьяна
Zimmermann Pierre
3
W
4
-1
+100
6
Black code
Closed
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Владимир
2
x
W
Q
=
-670
-11
5
LynxOS
Open
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
4
S
K
-2
-200
-2
31 апреля
7
Closed
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
2
S
A
=
+110
6
6
Мариуполь
Open
Кычанов Валентин
Смирнова Полина
Митягина Анастасия
Мухортов Арис
2
S
A
-1
-100
2
Игрушка
Closed
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
Виноградова Мария
Рудаков Евгений
1NT
S
A
-1
-100
2
7
Кагги-Карр
11
Open
Слива Витольд
Никитина Александра
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
3
x
E
2
-1
+200
8
Эрмитаж
Closed
Академова Валентина
Данилевский Александр
Чубарова Светлана
Воробей Павел
2NT
S
A
-3
-300
-4
8
Санджовезе
Open
Шатров Аркадий
Хлызова Евгения
Федотова Наталья
Игнатьев Дмитрий
3
S
A
-2
-200
-2
Талисман
3
Closed
Щенников Александр
Ласкова Елена
Захарова Виктория
Захаров Алексей
3
S
Q
-1
-100
2
9
Монголы
11
Open
Гайдаров Мурад
Азарьева Елена
Самойлова Анна
Ляндин Валерий
3
N
7
-1
-100
2
АК-74
Closed
Кондрашенко Алексей
Фельдман Лариса
Векленко Ирина
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
2
x
E
6
=
-670
-11
10
Юниоры
12
Open
Татаркин Иван
Антипова Евгения
Костина Алена
Потемкин Алексей
3
x
W
6
-2
+500
12
Броненосцы
Closed
Костин Алексей
Кужель Ксения
Сташенкова Екатерина
Матушко Сергей
4
S
A
-2
-200
-2