XXIV Микстовый чемпионат России по спортивному бриджу
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 14 - 15 марта 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 12
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
DLR: W
VUL: NS
J652
J3
Q102
K643
--
N
W
28
E
S
AKQ107
Q96
A752
A76543
J8
J972
108
9843
K1084
K9
AQ5
 
NT
N
7
6
5
4
6
S
7
6
6
4
6
E
6
7
7
8
6
W
6
7
7
8
6
minimax:
2
W, -90
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Блюм
Open
Самохин Владимир
Женова Наталья
Павлушко Ольга
Орлов Сергей
2
E
4
+1
-110
-3
Неп
1
Closed
Добрин Денис
Яковлева Мария
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
2
W
J
=
-90
-3
2
s'MARTa
Open
Гомеров Павел
Перекатова Татьяна
Барминская Мария
Солодарь Филипп
3NT
W
2
-2
+100
3
Карамба
Closed
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
Нохаева Татьяна
Перехрест Константин
2
E
2
-2
+100
3
3
МикстУра
Open
Гладченко Андрей
Келина Марина
Хоничева Елена
Кузнецов Дмитрий
2
E
4
+1
-110
-3
Стрела
4
Closed
Герасимов Алексей
Воробейчикова Ольга
Рудакова Елена
Рапопорт Вадим
2
E
A
-1
+50
1
4
Лава
14
Open
Морозов Владислав
Поляк Вера
Пономарева Татьяна
Zimmermann Pierre
3
W
3
=
-110
-3
Black code
Closed
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Владимир
3
x
N
J
-4
-1100
-15
5
LynxOS
6
Open
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
2
E
K
-2
+100
3
31 апреля
Closed
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
2
E
8
+1
-140
-4
6
Мариуполь
6
Open
Кычанов Валентин
Смирнова Полина
Митягина Анастасия
Мухортов Арис
3NT
W
3
-2
+100
3
Игрушка
Closed
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
Виноградова Мария
Рудаков Евгений
2
E
8
+1
-140
-4
7
Кагги-Карр
5
Open
Слива Витольд
Никитина Александра
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
2
E
A
-2
+100
3
Эрмитаж
Closed
Академова Валентина
Данилевский Александр
Чубарова Светлана
Воробей Павел
2
E
8
=
-110
-3
8
Санджовезе
Open
Шатров Аркадий
Хлызова Евгения
Федотова Наталья
Игнатьев Дмитрий
2
E
K
-2
+100
3
Талисман
Closed
Щенников Александр
Ласкова Елена
Захарова Виктория
Захаров Алексей
2
E
K
-2
+100
3
9
Монголы
6
Open
Гайдаров Мурад
Азарьева Елена
Самойлова Анна
Ляндин Валерий
5
W
3
-2
+100
3
АК-74
Closed
Кондрашенко Алексей
Фельдман Лариса
Векленко Ирина
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
1NT
W
3
+2
-150
-4
10
Юниоры
2
Open
Татаркин Иван
Антипова Евгения
Костина Алена
Потемкин Алексей
3
W
3
-2
+100
3
Броненосцы
Closed
Костин Алексей
Кужель Ксения
Сташенкова Екатерина
Матушко Сергей
3
W
J
-1
+50
1