XXIV Микстовый чемпионат России по спортивному бриджу
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 14 - 15 марта 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 8
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
DLR: W
VUL: EW
AJ97
K98
J2
J543
862
N
W
32
E
S
KQ54
J1075
A63
Q108
K97
K97
AQ6
103
Q42
A6543
1082
 
NT
N
5
5
4
5
6
S
4
5
4
5
6
E
8
8
9
7
7
W
8
8
9
7
7
minimax:
1
W, -140
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Блюм
10
Open
Самохин Владимир
Женова Наталья
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Владимир
2NT
E
4
=
-120
-2
Лава
Closed
Морозов Владислав
Поляк Вера
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
3NT
W
8
=
-600
-11
2
Неп
Open
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
Шатров Аркадий
Хлызова Евгения
2
S
6
-3
-150
-3
Санджовезе
6
Closed
Захаров Алексей
Захарова Виктория
Яковлева Мария
Добрин Денис
3NT
E
10
-1
+100
4
3
Стрела
Open
Герасимов Алексей
Воробейчикова Ольга
Никитина Александра
Слива Витольд
3NT
E
4
=
-600
-11
Кагги-Карр
12
Closed
Чубарова Светлана
Воробей Павел
Хоничева Елена
Кузнецов Дмитрий
3NT
E
4
-1
+100
4
4
s'MARTa
12
Open
Нохаева Татьяна
Перехрест Константин
Пономарева Татьяна
Zimmermann Pierre
3NT
W
J
-1
+100
4
Black code
Closed
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Перекатова Татьяна
Гомеров Павел
3NT
W
J
=
-600
-11
5
31 апреля
Open
Золотарев Яков
Гураль Оксана
Барминская Мария
Солодарь Филипп
3NT
E
10
-1
+100
4
Карамба
Closed
Марченко Наталья
Рогов Дмитрий
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
3NT
W
J
-1
+100
4
6
Мариуполь
9
Open
Рудаков Евгений
Виноградова Мария
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
3NT
W
5
-3
+300
8
LynxOS
Closed
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
Смирнова Полина
Кычанов Валентин
1
E
6
=
-80
-1
7
МикстУра
8
Open
Рудакова Елена
Рапопорт Вадим
Академова Валентина
Данилевский Александр
3NT
E
4
-2
+200
6
Эрмитаж
Closed
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
Кулик Ирина
Семисошенко Максим
1NT
E
10
+1
-120
-2
8
Игрушка
12
Open
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Фельдман Лариса
Кондрашенко Алексей
3NT
E
4
-1
+100
4
АК-74
Closed
Герасимова Марина
Смирнов Александр
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
3NT
E
10
=
-600
-11
9
Монголы
Open
Гайдаров Мурад
Азарьева Елена
Антипова Евгения
Татаркин Иван
3
x
S
7
-3
-500
-10
Юниоры
8
Closed
Вышеславов Иван
Юн Ирина
Векленко Ирина
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
1NT
E
4
+2
-150
-3
10
Талисман
6
Open
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Федотова Наталья
Костина Алена
Потемкин Алексей
3NT
W
J
-1
+100
4
Броненосцы
Closed
Костин Алексей
Кужель Ксения
Ласкова Елена
Щенников Александр
2NT
E
4
+1
-150
-3