XXIV Микстовый чемпионат России по спортивному бриджу
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 14 - 15 марта 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 8
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
32
DLR: S
VUL: None
2
K7
Q965
AKJ964
K873
N
W
27
E
S
Q104
J1062
A9843
J32
A84
108
Q7
AJ965
Q5
K107
532
 
NT
N
8
8
6
10
11
S
8
8
6
11
11
E
3
5
6
2
2
W
3
5
6
2
2
minimax:
5
N, +400
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Блюм
5
Open
Самохин Владимир
Женова Наталья
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Владимир
3
N
A
+1
+130
-1
Лава
Closed
Морозов Владислав
Поляк Вера
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
3NT
N
4
-1
-50
-5
2
Неп
Open
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
Шатров Аркадий
Хлызова Евгения
3NT
S
2
=
+400
6
Санджовезе
Closed
Захаров Алексей
Захарова Виктория
Яковлева Мария
Добрин Денис
5
N
A
=
+400
6
3
Стрела
5
Open
Герасимов Алексей
Воробейчикова Ольга
Никитина Александра
Слива Витольд
3
N
A
+1
+130
-1
Кагги-Карр
Closed
Чубарова Светлана
Воробей Павел
Хоничева Елена
Кузнецов Дмитрий
3NT
N
4
-1
-50
-5
4
s'MARTa
Open
Нохаева Татьяна
Перехрест Константин
Пономарева Татьяна
Zimmermann Pierre
3NT
N
4
-5
-250
-9
Black code
12
Closed
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Перекатова Татьяна
Гомеров Павел
3NT
N
4
+2
+460
7
5
31 апреля
Open
Золотарев Яков
Гураль Оксана
Барминская Мария
Солодарь Филипп
3
S
J
-2
-100
-6
Карамба
11
Closed
Марченко Наталья
Рогов Дмитрий
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
3NT
N
4
+3
+490
8
6
Мариуполь
Open
Рудаков Евгений
Виноградова Мария
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
3
E
3
-3
+150
0
LynxOS
6
Closed
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
Смирнова Полина
Кычанов Валентин
3NT
N
3
=
+400
6
7
МикстУра
Open
Рудакова Елена
Рапопорт Вадим
Академова Валентина
Данилевский Александр
4
N
4
+1
+150
0
Эрмитаж
Closed
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
Кулик Ирина
Семисошенко Максим
4
N
3
+1
+150
0
8
Игрушка
Open
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Фельдман Лариса
Кондрашенко Алексей
3
E
10
-2
+100
-2
АК-74
2
Closed
Герасимова Марина
Смирнов Александр
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
4
N
A
+2
+170
0
9
Монголы
9
Open
Гайдаров Мурад
Азарьева Елена
Антипова Евгения
Татаркин Иван
3NT
N
4
+1
+430
7
Юниоры
Closed
Вышеславов Иван
Юн Ирина
Векленко Ирина
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
2
E
3
-1
+50
-3
10
Талисман
8
Open
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Федотова Наталья
Костина Алена
Потемкин Алексей
3
N
4
+1
+130
-1
Броненосцы
Closed
Костин Алексей
Кужель Ксения
Ласкова Елена
Щенников Александр
3NT
N
4
-4
-200
-8