XXIV Микстовый чемпионат России по спортивному бриджу
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 14 - 15 марта 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 7
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: S
VUL: All
QJ84
KQ105
J10
1052
K9
N
W
23
E
S
52
A42
976
AQ72
9654
AKQ3
9874
A10763
J83
K83
J6
 
NT
N
4
7
7
4
4
S
4
8
7
4
4
E
8
5
6
9
9
W
8
5
6
9
9
minimax:
2NT E, -120
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
s'MARTa
10
Open
Гомеров Павел
Перекатова Татьяна
Павлушко Ольга
Орлов Сергей
2NT
W
K
+1
-150
-1
Неп
Closed
Добрин Денис
Яковлева Мария
Нохаева Татьяна
Перехрест Константин
3NT
W
Q
=
-600
-10
2
Блюм
1
Open
Розенблюм Михаил
Кириллова Ольга
Захарова Виктория
Захаров Алексей
2NT
W
K
=
-120
0
Санджовезе
Closed
Шатров Аркадий
Хлызова Евгения
Тазенкова Татьяна
Ершов Сергей
2NT
W
K
+1
-150
-1
3
Black code
Open
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Рахмани Диана
Прохоров Дмитрий
2NT
W
Q
=
-120
0
Стрела
Closed
Герасимов Алексей
Воробейчикова Ольга
Дихнова Татьяна
Красносельский Михаил
2NT
W
K
=
-120
0
4
Лава
5
Open
Морозов Владислав
Поляк Вера
Барминская Мария
Солодарь Филипп
2NT
W
K
-1
+100
6
Карамба
Closed
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Владимир
3
W
Q
=
-110
0
5
Кагги-Карр
Open
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
2NT
W
K
=
-120
0
LynxOS
1
Closed
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
Никитина Александра
Слива Витольд
3
S
A
-1
-100
1
6
Мариуполь
Open
Рудаков Евгений
Виноградова Мария
Академова Валентина
Данилевский Александр
2NT
W
K
=
-120
0
Эрмитаж
Closed
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
Смирнова Полина
Кычанов Валентин
2NT
W
4
=
-120
0
7
31 апреля
1
Open
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Азарьева Елена
Гайдаров Мурад
2
N
5
-1
-100
1
Монголы
Closed
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Векленко Ирина
Золотарев Яков
Гураль Оксана
1NT
W
K
+1
-120
0
8
Талисман
Open
Федотова Наталья
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Рудакова Елена
Рапопорт Вадим
2NT
W
K
=
-120
0
МикстУра
Closed
Гладченко Андрей
Келина Марина
Ласкова Елена
Щенников Александр
3
W
Q
+1
-130
0
9
Игрушка
Open
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Костина Алена
Потемкин Алексей
2NT
W
K
=
-120
0
Броненосцы
Closed
Костин Алексей
Кужель Ксения
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
2NT
W
K
=
-120
0
10
АК-74
Open
Кондрашенко Алексей
Фельдман Лариса
Сташенкова Екатерина
Матушко Сергей
2NT
W
K
+1
-150
-1
Юниоры
Closed
Вышеславов Иван
Юн Ирина
Герасимова Марина
Смирнов Александр
2NT
W
J
+1
-150
-1