XXIV Микстовый чемпионат России по спортивному бриджу
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 14 - 15 марта 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 7
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
DLR: E
VUL: EW
83
KQ72
KJ3
J943
AKJ
N
W
22
E
S
10752
A109864
--
--
Q108754
AKQ8
1076
Q964
J53
A962
52
 
NT
N
6
3
4
4
3
S
5
3
4
5
1
E
7
10
8
8
10
W
7
9
9
8
10
minimax:
4
E, -620
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
s'MARTa
1
Open
Гомеров Павел
Перекатова Татьяна
Павлушко Ольга
Орлов Сергей
2
W
4
+1
-110
-1
Неп
Closed
Добрин Денис
Яковлева Мария
Нохаева Татьяна
Перехрест Константин
3
W
8
=
-140
-2
2
Блюм
14
Open
Розенблюм Михаил
Кириллова Ольга
Захарова Виктория
Захаров Алексей
5
E
3
-3
+300
9
Санджовезе
Closed
Шатров Аркадий
Хлызова Евгения
Тазенкова Татьяна
Ершов Сергей
3NT
W
3
=
-600
-11
3
Black code
Open
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Рахмани Диана
Прохоров Дмитрий
4
W
4
=
-620
-11
Стрела
12
Closed
Герасимов Алексей
Воробейчикова Ольга
Дихнова Татьяна
Красносельский Михаил
4
W
8
-1
+100
5
4
Лава
11
Open
Морозов Владислав
Поляк Вера
Барминская Мария
Солодарь Филипп
3
W
3
=
-110
-1
Карамба
Closed
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Владимир
4
W
8
=
-620
-11
5
Кагги-Карр
13
Open
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
4
W
8
-1
+100
5
LynxOS
Closed
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
Никитина Александра
Слива Витольд
4
W
3
+1
-650
-11
6
Мариуполь
6
Open
Рудаков Евгений
Виноградова Мария
Академова Валентина
Данилевский Александр
4
E
5
-1
+100
5
Эрмитаж
Closed
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
Смирнова Полина
Кычанов Валентин
1
W
3
+2
-140
-2
7
31 апреля
Open
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Азарьева Елена
Гайдаров Мурад
2NT
W
K
=
-120
-1
Монголы
6
Closed
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
Векленко Ирина
Золотарев Яков
Гураль Оксана
4
W
J
-1
+100
5
8
Талисман
Open
Федотова Наталья
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Рудакова Елена
Рапопорт Вадим
3
W
8
+1
-170
-2
МикстУра
Closed
Гладченко Андрей
Келина Марина
Ласкова Елена
Щенников Александр
2
W
2
+2
-170
-2
9
Игрушка
Open
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Костина Алена
Потемкин Алексей
1
W
3
+1
-110
-1
Броненосцы
5
Closed
Костин Алексей
Кужель Ксения
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
4
W
8
-1
+100
5
10
АК-74
Open
Кондрашенко Алексей
Фельдман Лариса
Сташенкова Екатерина
Матушко Сергей
3
W
8
+1
-170
-2
Юниоры
7
Closed
Вышеславов Иван
Юн Ирина
Герасимова Марина
Смирнов Александр
4
W
8
-1
+100
5