XXIV Микстовый чемпионат России по спортивному бриджу
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 14 - 15 марта 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 6
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
DLR: N
VUL: All
AJ54
J65
8
A10864
96
N
W
13
E
S
Q103
Q743
K982
AJ1052
K973
J7
K2
K872
A10
Q64
Q953
 
NT
N
4
9
4
4
9
S
4
9
5
4
9
E
6
4
7
9
4
W
6
4
7
9
4
minimax:
3
S, +140
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Блюм
Open
Самохин Владимир
Женова Наталья
Павлушко Ольга
Орлов Сергей
Pass
0
0
Неп
Closed
Добрин Денис
Яковлева Мария
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
Pass
0
0
2
s'MARTa
Open
Гомеров Павел
Перекатова Татьяна
Хоничева Елена
Кузнецов Дмитрий
3
W
8
=
-110
-3
Стрела
12
Closed
Герасимов Алексей
Воробейчикова Ольга
Нохаева Татьяна
Перехрест Константин
4
N
3
=
+620
12
3
Санджовезе
Open
Захаров Алексей
Захарова Виктория
Смирнова Полина
Кычанов Валентин
4
N
6
-1
-100
-3
Мариуполь
Closed
Рудаков Евгений
Виноградова Мария
Хлызова Евгения
Шатров Аркадий
3
N
2
-1
-100
-3
4
31 апреля
Open
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Владимир
4
N
3
-2
-200
-5
Лава
8
Closed
Морозов Владислав
Поляк Вера
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
3
S
3
=
+140
4
5
Монголы
Open
Гайдаров Мурад
Азарьева Елена
Пономарева Татьяна
Zimmermann Pierre
3
N
7
=
+140
4
Black code
Closed
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Векленко Ирина
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
3
S
6
=
+140
4
6
Кагги-Карр
3
Open
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
Федотова Наталья
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Pass
0
0
Талисман
Closed
Щенников Александр
Ласкова Елена
Чубарова Светлана
Воробей Павел
3
W
A
=
-110
-3
7
Карамба
1
Open
Барминская Мария
Солодарь Филипп
Митягина Анастасия
Мухортов Арис
3
N
5
+1
+170
4
Игрушка
Closed
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
Марченко Наталья
Рогов Дмитрий
2
S
J
+1
+140
4
8
Юниоры
3
Open
Матушко Сергей
Сташенкова Екатерина
Академова Валентина
Данилевский Александр
2
N
2
+1
+110
3
Эрмитаж
Closed
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
Юн Ирина
Вышеславов Иван
Pass
0
0
9
LynxOS
7
Open
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
Костина Алена
Потемкин Алексей
3
S
J
+1
+170
4
Броненосцы
Closed
Костин Алексей
Кужель Ксения
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
4
N
3
-1
-100
-3
10
АК-74
Open
Герасимова Марина
Смирнов Александр
Кулик Ирина
Семисошенко Максим
2NT
N
2
-4
-400
-9
МикстУра
7
Closed
Гладченко Андрей
Келина Марина
Самойлова Анна
Ляндин Валерий
2
W
8
=
-110
-3