XXIV Микстовый чемпионат России по спортивному бриджу
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 14 - 15 марта 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 6
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
DLR: E
VUL: All
4
A6
KQ53
AQ8743
Q6
N
W
10
E
S
AK98
KQ5432
J97
104
J96
652
K109
J107532
108
A872
J
 
NT
N
6
8
5
11
10
S
6
8
5
11
10
E
4
5
6
2
3
W
4
5
6
2
3
minimax:
5
N, +600
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Блюм
Open
Самохин Владимир
Женова Наталья
Павлушко Ольга
Орлов Сергей
3
S
10
-1
-100
-5
Неп
9
Closed
Добрин Денис
Яковлева Мария
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
3
W
4
-3
+300
5
2
s'MARTa
7
Open
Гомеров Павел
Перекатова Татьяна
Хоничева Елена
Кузнецов Дмитрий
3
W
6
-2
+200
3
Стрела
Closed
Герасимов Алексей
Воробейчикова Ольга
Нохаева Татьяна
Перехрест Константин
4
S
Q
-1
-100
-5
3
Санджовезе
1
Open
Захаров Алексей
Захарова Виктория
Смирнова Полина
Кычанов Валентин
2NT
N
9
+2
+180
2
Мариуполь
Closed
Рудаков Евгений
Виноградова Мария
Хлызова Евгения
Шатров Аркадий
3
N
6
+2
+150
2
4
31 апреля
Open
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Владимир
2
W
K
-2
+200
3
Лава
3
Closed
Морозов Владислав
Поляк Вера
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
3
W
4
-3
+300
5
5
Монголы
8
Open
Гайдаров Мурад
Азарьева Елена
Пономарева Татьяна
Zimmermann Pierre
3
W
4
-2
+200
3
Black code
Closed
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Векленко Ирина
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
3
W
4
=
-140
-6
6
Кагги-Карр
7
Open
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
Федотова Наталья
Игнатьев Дмитрий
3
N
7
+1
+130
1
Талисман
Closed
Щенников Александр
Ласкова Елена
Чубарова Светлана
Воробей Павел
3
W
4
=
-140
-6
7
Карамба
5
Open
Барминская Мария
Солодарь Филипп
Митягина Анастасия
Мухортов Арис
4
W
K
-3
+300
5
Игрушка
Closed
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
Марченко Наталья
Рогов Дмитрий
3
W
4
-1
+100
0
8
Юниоры
Open
Матушко Сергей
Сташенкова Екатерина
Академова Валентина
Данилевский Александр
3
x
S
K
-4
-1100
-15
Эрмитаж
14
Closed
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
Юн Ирина
Вышеславов Иван
3
S
A
-1
-100
-5
9
LynxOS
Open
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
Костина Алена
Потемкин Алексей
2
S
5
+1
+140
1
Броненосцы
4
Closed
Костин Алексей
Кужель Ксения
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
3
W
4
-3
+300
5
10
АК-74
Open
Герасимова Марина
Смирнов Александр
Кулик Ирина
Семисошенко Максим
2
S
10
-3
-300
-9
МикстУра
9
Closed
Гладченко Андрей
Келина Марина
Самойлова Анна
Ляндин Валерий
2
W
4
-1
+100
0