XXIV Микстовый чемпионат России по спортивному бриджу
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 14 - 15 марта 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 5
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
DLR: S
VUL: EW
KQ1094
J843
Q4
108
A8653
N
W
3
E
S
J7
Q62
A7
K73
10965
94
AQJ32
2
K1095
AJ82
K765
 
NT
N
7
7
8
7
6
S
7
7
8
7
6
E
6
6
5
6
7
W
6
6
5
6
7
minimax:
1
N, +110
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
Блюм
Open
Самохин Владимир
Женова Наталья
Перекатова Татьяна
Гомеров Павел
2
N
A
-1
-50
-5
s'MARTa
6
Closed
Нохаева Татьяна
Перехрест Константин
Тазенкова Татьяна
Ершов Сергей
2
x
E
2
-1
+200
2
2
Лава
Open
Морозов Владислав
Поляк Вера
Хоничева Елена
Кузнецов Дмитрий
3
S
9
-1
-50
-5
Стрела
8
Closed
Рахмани Диана
Прохоров Дмитрий
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Владимир
2
W
Q
-3
+300
5
3
Кагги-Карр
Open
Хазанов Игорь
Лебедева Мария
Павлушко Ольга
Орлов Сергей
2
N
9
-1
-50
-5
Неп
5
Closed
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
Чубарова Светлана
Воробей Павел
1NT
S
2
+2
+150
1
4
Санджовезе
2
Open
Шатров Аркадий
Хлызова Евгения
Митягина Анастасия
Мухортов Арис
3
N
9
-1
-50
-5
Игрушка
Closed
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Захарова Виктория
Захаров Алексей
2
S
3
-2
-100
-6
5
Монголы
2
Open
Гайдаров Мурад
Азарьева Елена
Федотова Наталья
Игнатьев Дмитрий
2NT
W
Q
-2
+200
2
Талисман
Closed
Щенников Александр
Ласкова Елена
Векленко Ирина
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
3
N
J
=
+140
0
6
31 апреля
Open
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
Антипова Евгения
Татаркин Иван
2
N
9
+1
+140
0
Юниоры
2
Closed
Вышеславов Иван
Юн Ирина
Гураль Оксана
Золотарев Яков
1NT
E
9
-2
+200
2
7
АК-74
3
Open
Кондрашенко Алексей
Фельдман Лариса
Виноградова Мария
Рудаков Евгений
2
W
Q
-2
+200
2
Мариуполь
Closed
Кычанов Валентин
Смирнова Полина
Герасимова Марина
Смирнов Александр
2
E
4
-1
+100
-1
8
Black code
8
Open
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
Кулик Ирина
Семисошенко Максим
3
x
W
K
-2
+500
9
МикстУра
Closed
Рудакова Елена
Рапопорт Вадим
Пономарева Татьяна
Zimmermann Pierre
2
S
9
+1
+140
0
9
LynxOS
2
Open
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
Академова Валентина
Данилевский Александр
1NT x
N
J
+1
+280
4
Эрмитаж
Closed
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
3
E
2
-2
+200
2
10
Карамба
Open
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
Костина Алена
Потемкин Алексей
2
S
9
-1
-50
-5
Броненосцы
4
Closed
Костин Алексей
Кужель Ксения
Барминская Мария
Солодарь Филипп
2
N
A
=
+110
-1