XXIV Микстовый чемпионат России по спортивному бриджу
Командный турнир
Пансионат "Звенигородский", 14 - 15 марта 2019 г.
РЕЗУЛЬТАТЫ
Результаты тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
BUTLER
Протоколы тура:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
Протоколы тура 2
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
DLR: N
VUL: All
KJ3
A87
QJ875
95
875
N
W
13
E
S
A102
K9
J10542
A10432
6
AQ6
KJ43
Q964
Q63
K9
10872
 
NT
N
5
6
4
6
4
S
5
6
4
7
4
E
7
7
9
6
9
W
7
7
9
6
9
minimax:
1
E, -140
TABLE
TEAM
IMP
ROOM
NS
EW
CONT
OL
+/-
SCORE
Butler
1
МикстУра
Open
Семисошенко Максим
Кулик Ирина
Кириллова Ольга
Розенблюм Михаил
1NT
N
4
-4
-400
-7
Блюм
5
Closed
Самохин Владимир
Женова Наталья
Рудакова Елена
Рапопорт Вадим
2
x
N
3
-1
-200
-2
2
Black code
9
Open
Дихнова Татьяна
Красносельский Михаил
Курсакова Лариса
Татаркин Владимир
1NT
W
J
-1
+100
6
Лава
Closed
Морозов Владислав
Поляк Вера
Гулевич Анна
Громов Андрей
1NT
N
J
-3
-300
-5
3
Стрела
1
Open
Рахмани Диана
Прохоров Дмитрий
Барминская Мария
Солодарь Филипп
2
E
K
=
-110
0
Карамба
Closed
Мельникова Екатерина
Хюппенен Юрий
Хоничева Елена
Кузнецов Дмитрий
2NT
W
9
+1
-150
-1
4
Неп
Open
Громова Виктория
Матушко Георгий
Галактионова Ольга
Столбовский Сергей
2
E
K
+1
-140
-1
Игрушка
1
Closed
Зенкевич Светлана
Рекунов Владимир
Павлушко Ольга
Орлов Сергей
2
W
Q
+1
-110
0
5
s'MARTa
9
Open
Перекатова Татьяна
Гомеров Павел
Волкова Елена
Волков Сергей
2
W
5
-1
+100
6
31 апреля
Closed
Золотарев Яков
Гураль Оксана
Нохаева Татьяна
Перехрест Константин
1NT
N
10
-3
-300
-5
6
Мариуполь
6
Open
Смирнова Полина
Кычанов Валентин
Никитина Александра
Слива Витольд
1NT
N
4
=
+90
5
Кагги-Карр
Closed
Воробей Павел
Чубарова Светлана
Рудаков Евгений
Виноградова Мария
2
E
K
+1
-140
-1
7
Талисман
5
Open
Федотова Наталья
Игнатьев Дмитрий
Бородич Елена
Рыбников Алексей
1NT
N
J
=
+90
5
Эрмитаж
Closed
Академова Валентина
Данилевский Александр
Ласкова Елена
Щенников Александр
1NT
N
4
-1
-100
1
8
Монголы
6
Open
Гайдаров Мурад
Азарьева Елена
Захарова Виктория
Захаров Алексей
1NT
W
Q
-1
+100
6
Санджовезе
Closed
Шатров Аркадий
Хлызова Евгения
Векленко Ирина
Цыдынжапов Гомбо
1NT
W
9
+2
-150
-1
9
LynxOS
1
Open
Рыскина Наталья
Рыскин Александр
Самойлова Анна
Ляндин Валерий
1NT
W
2
=
-90
1
АК-74
Closed
Кондрашенко Алексей
Фельдман Лариса
Осипова Екатерина
Осипов Антон
2
E
K
=
-110
0
10
Броненосцы
Open
Костин Алексей
Кужель Ксения
Антипова Евгения
Татаркин Иван
1NT
N
4
-3
-300
-5
Юниоры
4
Closed
Вышеславов Иван
Юн Ирина
Костина Алена
Потемкин Алексей
2
E
4
+1
-140
-1