XXVIII Кубок России. Командный турнир |
||
8 туров "швейцарки" и 3 тура Финал + "итальянка" по 8 сдач |
||
Маркштадт, Челябинск, 1 - 2 мая 2019 г. |
Результаты тура: | |||||||||||||
Протоколы тура: |
rk | # | team | VPs | IMPs | Adj |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | PEPSI
Громов Андрей, Гулевич Анна, Дубинин Александр, Рогов Дмитрий, Холомеев Вадим, Хюппенен Юрий |
74 | ||
2 | 4 | Тенерифе
Воронов Андрей, Лебедева Мария, Малиновский Никита, Слива Витольд, Солнцев Евгений, Хазанов Игорь |
50 | ||
3 | 2 | Матушко
Казанцев Олег, Матушко Георгий, Сно Евгений, Хохлов Юрий |
152.23 | 141 | -0.25 |
4 | 15 | Этанол
Гордеев Андрей, Ибрагимов Эмиль, Кузнецов Александр, Мурзыев Ильфат |
129.11 | 82 | -0.25 |
5 | 8 | Имбирь
Академова Валентина, Гарусов Константин, Данилевский Александр, Кириллова Ольга, Марченко Наталья, Стефанова Анна |
129.04 | 73 | -1.00 |
6 | 10 | Штирлиц
Гладченко Андрей, Исаев Александр, Лобов Дмитрий, Постовалов Илья |
127.46 | 73 | |
7 | 11 | Сибирь
Высоцкий Павел, Забанов Сергей, Маракулин Валерий, Рыбушкин Александр |
124.74 | 34 | |
8 | 14 | Gin
Губенко Леонид, Никифоров Александр, Сермягин Андрей, Старостин Борис |
124.08 | 64 | |
9 | 3 | Театр
Бакал Михаил, Воробей Павел, Ершов Сергей, Зайцев Алексей, Рудаков Евгений, Чумаков Алексей |
116.26 | 37 | -1.25 |
10 | 9 | Игрушка
Василькова Ирина, Галактионова Ольга, Зенкевич Светлана, Столбовский Сергей, Шефель Валентина, Шефель Григорий |
114.75 | 49 | |
11 | 6 | Мега-S
Алимбеков Фарид, Борисов Дмитрий, Галактионов Дмитрий, Девриш Энвер, Друц Вадим, Корнилов Петр |
114.21 | 46 | |
12 | 16 | KONTRAKT
Гареева Лилия, Жохов Анатолий, Ибрагимов Марат, Малышев Евгений |
110.87 | 17 | |
13 | 7 | SIMS
Вышеславов Иван, Зубов Всеволод, Красносельский Михаил, Орлов Сергей, Пазухин Виктор, Скаржинский Николай |
106.96 | -20 | |
14 | 5 | Reconstruction
Кычанов Валентин, Ноткин Евгений, Рапопорт Вадим, Родин Владимир, Солодарь Филипп |
104.92 | -41 | -0.25 |
15 | 19 | Метар
Баранов Сергей, Медведев Сергей, Назаров Алексей, Таркаленко Игорь |
101.30 | -56 | |
16 | 18 | LG
Кузьмич Юрий, Орлова Яна, Фролов Игорь, Харитонов Сергей |
100.20 | -47 | -0.25 |
17 | 17 | Мишка на севере
Ласкова Елена, Литман Михаил, Семенихин Виталий, Терновой Игорь, Утешев Константин, Шукшин Михаил |
98.29 | -51 | |
18 | 12 | Белоснежка и 5 гномов
Аушев Егор, Виноградова Мария, Пономарева Татьяна, Смирнова Полина, Табатадзе Максим, Юн Ирина |
97.58 | -50 | -0.25 |
19 | 13 | АК-74
Кондрашенко Алексей, Самойлова Анна, Фельдман Лариса, Фрамполь Ольга |
93.04 | -65 | |
20 | 20 | Патрик Паб
Майбородина Юлия, Марчук Юрий, Уколкин Кирилл, Черепанова Татьяна, Эсаулова Ольга |
70.94 | -197 | |
21 | 21 | Надежда
Паньшина Людмила, Корчагин Алексей, Волегов Александр, Булгакова Елена |
20.18 | -388 |