X Летний парный чемпионат России (IMP's)
Отборочный этап
Результаты сессии 3 после тура 10 (из 10)   пт, 8 авг. 2014 г.
ПРОТОКОЛЫ
98 пар
Rq =
20 сдач
IMPs
rk
name1
name2
#
IMPs
adj
МБ
1
Гордеев А.В.
Ибрагимов Э.Н.
222
71.00
2
Громов А.В.
Серов Д.В.
201
54.00
3
Попов Е.Л.
Юрьев Ю.А.
102
46.00
4
Друц В.М.
Жмак М.Н.
173
39.00
5
Рахмани Д.В.
Яковлева М.Ю.
103
36.00
6
Кычанов В.А.
Орлов С.Ю.
101
34.00
=
Курсакова Л.Н.
Митягина А.Е.
215
34.00
8
Прохоров Д.О.
Розенблюм М.Ю.
121
33.00
=
Злотов А.В.
Кузьмин А.В.
214
33.00
=
Поляк В.А.
Свечникова М.В.
255
33.00
11
Некрасова К.И.
Воложенин И.А.
251
31.00
12
Гусев В.А.
Киселев А.В.
153
27.00
=
Захарова В.Ю.
Захаров А.С.
202
27.00
=
Тазенкова Т.В.
Хюппенен Ю.Н.
211
27.00
=
Константинов В.Л.
Щенников А.Г.
272
27.00
=
Потемкин Н.А.
Харламов В.С.
281
27.00
17
Казанцев О.Р.
Хохлов Ю.В.
221
24.00
18
Ваганов С.В.
Татаркин А.А.
143
22.00
=
Миронова А.Е.
Миронов С.Ф.
165
22.00
=
Кошелев А.И.
Рапопорт В.Э.
213
22.00
21
Воробей П.Н.
Слива В.В.
161
20.00
=
Кирсанов А.И.
Кузин А.А.
212
20.00
=
Никитина А.В.
Ручка В.А.
273
20.00
24
Прохоров В.И.
Раутио А.Э.
132
19.00
=
Наймушин А.Н.
Петрунин А.А.
241
19.00
26
Лыков Ю.А.
Новиков А.В.
124
18.00
=
Малашенко А.В.
Шкурат С.А.
133
18.00
=
Богач А.В.
Малахевич А.А.
245
18.00
29
Громова В.В.
Пономарева Т.В.
111
16.00
=
Бизер Л.З.
Волков Д.В.
225
16.00
=
Бекетов Ю.В.
Кузнецов С.А.
263
16.00
32
Осауленко О.П.
Шуднев А.М.
205
13.00
33
Женова Н.А.
Цветков Д.С.
172
11.00
=
Купцов Е.А.
Радохлеб А.И.
181
11.00
35
Мороз О.А.
Чадов М.Л.
155
10.00
=
Чекарев Д.Ю.
Чувилин А.А.
182
10.00
37
Бирюков А.В.
Кравченко М.Е.
122
9.00
=
Будаев А.Н.
Чумак Ю.В.
162
9.00
39
Воробейчикова О.А.
Макеев В.В.
193
8.00
=
Минеев К.С.
Фролов А.В.
204
8.00
=
Поспелов В.В.
Салмин М.А.
265
8.00
=
Агаев Ю.В.
Попов А.Л.
274
8.00
43
Потапов А.В.
Сац В.А.
291
7.00
44
Гудков А.И.
Постовалов И.А.
145
6.00
=
Демин А.Е.
Москалев В.В.
152
6.00
46
Бруштунов В.Я.
Чехович Ю.В.
144
5.00
47
Дихнова Т.О.
Кондратюк В.В.
113
3.00
=
Осипова Е.Н.
Черняк Л.Э.
123
3.00
49
Балашов К.А.
Рыскин А.Н.
223
1.00
=
Лебедева М.А.
Хазанов И.Б.
231
1.00
=
Гомеров П.А.
Мельников М.Д.
235
1.00
52
Меньшикова М.Ю.
Марченко Е.А.
105
0.00
=
Рыбников А.Ю.
Шалыбков Д.А.
203
0.00
54
Зайцев А.В.
Рудаков Е.С.
131
-1.00
=
Азарьева Е.Е.
Сербин А.Я.
271
-1.00
56
Воронин К.В.
Вышеславов И.В.
154
-2.00
=
Кундиус А.С.
Михайлов Е.В.
164
-2.00
=
Черняк Г.Р.
Черняк Е.В.
224
-2.00
=
Гураль О.Н.
Золотарев Я.И.
252
-2.00
=
Отчерцов А.В.
Рыбников Г.Е.
275
-2.00
61
Почечуев Д.Д.
Почечуев Д.Н.
104
-3.00
=
Артамонов И.Н.
Воронов И.В.
185
-3.00
=
Западинский Е.Л.
Перехрест К.П.
243
-3.00
=
Девриш Э.А.
Корнилов П.А.
283
-3.00
65
Бакал М.Э.
Ершов С.В.
183
-4.00
66
Алимбеков Ф.А.
Борисов Д.В.
253
-5.00
67
Хоничева Е.Ю.
Волков С.В.
261
-7.00
68
Малкова М.Н.
Семенова М.В.
282
-8.00
69
Коган В.В.
Кондрашенко А.В.
163
-9.00
70
Щетинин Ю.П.
Щигрев С.В.
125
-10.00
71
Рудакова Е.В.
Чубарова С.Г.
171
-12.00
=
Виноградов Ю.С.
Хантимиров Т.И.
175
-12.00
73
Воронов А.Г.
Татаркин В.А.
141
-16.00
=
Богомолова О.П.
Гончаров А.А.
174
-16.00
75
Брянцева Ю.А.
Медведь А.С.
284
-18.00
76
Мельникова Е.А.
Монакова М.К.
134
-19.00
77
Кужель К.И.
Костин А.В.
262
-21.00
78
Данилевский А.В.
Овчинников А.В.
115
-24.00
=
Вдовухин С.О.
Ширманов П.М.
293
-24.00
80
Зайкова М.А.
Миронова Ю.А.
184
-27.00
81
Губенко Л.В.
Старостин Б.М.
232
-28.00
=
Дешина Н.В.
Дешин В.В.
244
-28.00
83
Андреев Ю.Р.
Козлов С.В.
151
-30.00
=
Академова В.В.
Матюшин А.А.
192
-30.00
85
Мусихин А.К.
Палагин Г.А.
142
-33.00
86
Гражданкина Л.Б.
Соколова Т.И.
264
-34.00
87
Зарубенко И.П.
Потемкина М.Н.
234
-35.00
88
Козлов А.Н.
Умнов С.А.
254
-37.00
89
Екимова М.В.
Ефремов А.В.
112
-39.00
=
Рогов Д.Н.
Финагин К.С.
191
-39.00
91
Павлушко О.В.
Иванов А.В.
233
-40.00
92
Бахчаев С.Ю.
Комонов А.А.
242
-41.00
93
Кучеренко А.В.
Пастух О.П.
292
-44.00
94
Добрушина Е.Р.
Ромашова В.М.
135
-49.00
95
Нохаева Т.Н.
Устинова С.П.
195
-53.00
96
Зубов В.О.
Филиппов В.Ю.
194
-57.00
97
Рем Ю.Д.
Сапожников Д.В.
285
-58.00
98
Малиновская Н.А.
Малиновский Д.Ю.
114
-70.00